aberavon 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Jordan Andrew Jordan
Captain Beany IndCaptain Beany
Duncan Higgitt PCDuncan Higgitt PC
Edward Yi He CEdward Yi He
Helen Ceri Clarke LDHelen Ceri Clarke
Jonathan Tier GJonathan Tier G
Owen Herbert TUSCOwen Herbert TUSC
Peter Bush UKIPPeter Bush UKIP
Stephen Kinnock LStephen Kinnock
aberconwy 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Haigh UKIPAndrew Haigh UKIP
Dafydd Meurig PCDafydd Meurig PC
Guto Bebb CGuto Bebb C
Mary Wimbury LMary Wimbury L
Petra Haig GPetra Haig G
Victor Babu LDVictor Babu LD
aberdeen north 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Sean Willett Christopher Sean Willett
Euan Davidson LDEuan Davidson LD
Kirsty Blackman SNPKirsty Blackman SNP
Richard Baker Richard Baker L
Sanjoy Sen CSanjoy Sen C
Tyrinne Rutherford TUSCTyrinne Rutherford TUSC
aberdeen south 
YNMPWikipedia
Anne Begg LAnne Begg L
Callum McCaig SNPCallum McCaig SNP
Christopher Nicholas Gray IndChristopher Gray Ind
Dan Yeats GDan Yeats G
Denis Rixon LDDenis Rixon LD
Ross Thomson CRoss Thomson C
Sandra Skinner UKIPSandra Skinner UKIP
airdrie and shotts 
YNMPWikipedia
Deryck Beaumont IndDeryck Beaumont Ind
Eric Holford CEric Holford C
John Love LDJohn Love LD
Matthew Williams UKIPMatthew Williams UKIP
Neil Gray SNPNeil Gray SNP
Pamela Nash LPamela Nash L
aldershot 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Hilliar LDAlan Hilliar LD
Bill Walker UKIPBill Walker UKIP
Carl Hewitt GCarl Hewitt G
Gary Puffett LGary Puffett L
Gerald Howarth CGerald Howarth C
aldridge-brownhills 
YNMPWikipedia
Anthony Thompson UKIPAnthony Thompson UKIP
Ian Garrett LDIan Garrett LD
John Fisher LJohn Fisher L
Mark Beech Mark Beech
Martyn Curzey GMartyn Curzey G
Wendy Morton CWendy Morton C
altrincham and sale west 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Frost UKIPChris Frost UKIP
Graham Brady CGraham Brady C
James Wright LJames Wright L
Jane Brophy LDJane Brophy LD
Nick Robertson-Brown GNick Robertson-Brown G
alyn and deeside 
YNMPWikipedia
Alasdair Ibbotson GAlasdair Ibbotson G
Blair Smillie UKIPBlair Smillie UKIP
Jacqueline Hurst PCJacqueline Ann Hurst PC
Laura Knightly CLaura Knightly C
Mark Tami LMark Richard Tami L
Tudor Jones LDTudor Jones LD
amber valley 
YNMPWikipedia
John Devine GJohn Devine G
Kate Smith LDKate Smith LD
Kevin Gillott LKevin Gillott L
Nigel Mills CNigel Mills C
Stuart Bent UKIPStuart Bent UKIP
angus 
YNMPWikipedia
Calum Walker UKIPCalum Walker UKIP
David Mumford GDavid Mumford G
Derek Wann CDerek Wann C
Gerard McMahon LGerard McMahon L
Michael Weir SNPMike Weir SNP
Sanjay Samani LDSanjay Samani LD
arfon 
YNMPWikipedia
Alun Pugh LAlun Pugh L
Anwen Barry CAnwen Barry C
Hywel Williams PCHywel Williams PC
Kathrine Jones Kathrine Jones
Mohammed Shultan LDMohammed Shultan LD
Simon Wall UKIPSimon Wall UKIP
argyll and bute 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Reid LDAlan Reid LD
Alastair Redman CAlastair Redman C
Brendan O'Hara SNPBrendan O'Hara SNP
Caroline Santos UKIPCaroline Santos UKIP
Mary Galbraith LMary Galbraith L
arundel and south downs 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Wellbelove LChristopher Wellbelove L
Isabel Thurston GIsabel Thurston G
Nick Herbert CNick Herbert C
Peter Grace UKIPPeter Grace UKIP
Shweta Kapadia LDShweta Kapadia LD
ashfield 
YNMPWikipedia
Gloria De Piero LGloria De Piero L
Helen Harrison CHelen Harrison C
Mike Buchanan Mike Buchanan
Philip Smith LDPhilip Smith LD
Simon Ashcroft UKIPSimon Ashcroft UKIP
ashford 
YNMPWikipedia
Brendan Chilton LBrendan Chilton L
Damian Green CDamian Green C
Debbie Enever LDDebra (Debbie) Enever LD
Gerald O'Brien UKIPGerald O'Brien UKIP
Mandy Rossi GMandy Rossi G
ashton-under-lyne 
YNMPWikipedia
Angela Rayner LAngela Rayner L
Carly Hicks LDCarly May Hicks LD
Charlotte Hughes GCharlotte Jane Hughes G
Maurice Jackson UKIPMaurice Jackson UKIP
Tracy Sutton CTracy Sutton C
aylesbury 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Adams UKIPChris Adams UKIP
David Lidington CDavid Lidington C
David Lyons GDavid Lyons
Steven Lambert LDSteven Lambert LD
Will Cass LWilliam Cass L
ayr, carrick and cumnock 
YNMPWikipedia
Corri Wilson SNPCorri Wilson SNP
Joseph Adam-Smith UKIPJoseph William Adam-Smith UKIP
Lee Lyons CLee Lyons C
Richard Brodie LDRichard Brodie LD
Sandra Osborne LSandra Osborne L
banbury 
YNMPWikipedia
Dickie Bird UKIPDickie Bird UKIP
Ian Middleton GIan Middleton G
John Howson LDJohn Howson LD
Roseanne Edwards NHARoseanne Edwards NHA
Sean Woodcock LSean Woodcock L
Victoria Prentis CHon. Victoria Prentis C
banff and buchan 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Johnstone CAlex Johnstone C
David Evans LDDavid Evans LD
Eilidh Whiteford SNPEilidh Whiteford SNP
Sumon Hoque LSumon Hoque<sup>1</sup> L
barking 
YNMPWikipedia
Joseph Mambuliya TUSCJoseph Mambuliya TUSC
Margaret Hodge LMargaret Hodge L
Mina Rahman CMina Rahman C
Peter Wilcock LDPeter Wilcock LD
Roger Gravett UKIPRoger Gravett UKIP
Tony Ford Rablen GTony Ford Rablen G
barnsley central 
YNMPWikipedia
Dan Jarvis LDan Jarvis L
Dave Gibson TUSCDave Gibson TUSC
David Ridgway LDDavid Ridgway LD
Ian Sutton Ian Sutton
Kay Carter CKay Carter C
Lee Hunter UKIPLee Hunter UKIP
Michael Short GMichael Short G
barnsley east 
YNMPWikipedia
Billy Marsden Billy Marsden
Katharine Harborne CKatharine Harborne C
Kevin David Riddiough Kevin Riddiough
Michael Dugher LMichael Dugher L
Ralph Dyson TUSCRalph Dyson TUSC
Robert Graham Swiffen UKIPRobert Graham Swiffen UKIP
Ruth Coleman-Taylor LDRuth Coleman-Taylor LD
Tony Devoy Tony Devoy
barrow and furness 
YNMPWikipedia
Clive Peaple LDClive Jonathan Peaple LD
Ian Jackson IndIan Jackson
John Woodcock John Woodcock
Nigel Cecil UKIPNigel Cecil UKIP
Robert O'Hara GRobert O'Hara G
Simon Fell CSimon Fell C
basildon and billericay 
YNMPWikipedia
Gavin Callaghan LGavin Callaghan L
George Konstantinidis UKIPGeorge Konstantinidis UKIP
John Baron CJohn Baron C
Martin Thompson LDMartin Thompson LD
basingstoke 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Stone UKIPAlan Stone UKIP
Janice Spalding LDJanice Spalding LD
Maria Miller CMaria Miller C
Omar Selim IndOmar Selim
Paul Harvey LDr Paul Harvey L
bassetlaw 
YNMPWikipedia
Dave Scott UKIPDave Scott UKIP
John Mann LJohn Mann L
Kris Wragg GKristopher Wragg G
Leon Duveen LDLeon Duveen LD
Sarah Downes CSarah Downes C
bath 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Howlett CBen Howlett C
Dominic Tristram GDominic Tristram G
Jenny Knight Jenny Knight
Julian Deverell UKIPJulian Deverell UKIP
Loraine Morgan-Brinkhurst IndLoraine Morgan-Brinkhurst Ind
Ollie Middleton LOllie Middleton L
Steve Bradley LDSteve Bradley LD
batley and spen 
YNMPWikipedia
Aleks Lukic UKIPAleks Lukic UKIP
Dawn Wheelhouse TUSCDawn Wheelhouse TUSC
Ian Bullock GIan Bullock G
Imtiaz Ameen CImtiaz Ameen C
Jo Cox LJo Cox L
John Lawson LDJohn Lawson LD
Karl Varley Karl Varley
battersea 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Howe UKIPChristopher Jeffrey Howe UKIP
Jane Ellison CJane Ellison C
Joe Stuart GJoe Stuart G
Luke Taylor LDLuke Alexander Taylor LD
Will Martindale LWill Martindale L
beaconsfield 
YNMPWikipedia
Dave Hampton GDave Hampton G
Dominic Grieve CDominic Grieve C
Peter Chapman LDPeter Chapman LD
Tim Scott UKIPTim Scott UKIP
Tony Clements LTony Clements L
beckenham 
YNMPWikipedia
Anuja Prashar LDAnuja Prashar LD
Bob Stewart CBob Stewart C
Marina Ahmad LMarina Ahmad L
Rob Bryant UKIPRob Bryant UKIP
Ruth Fabricant GRuth Fabricant G
bedford 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Foley GBen Foley G
Charlie Smith UKIPCharlie Smith UKIP
Faruk Choudhury IndFaruk Choudhury
Mahmud Henry Rogers LDMahmud Henry Rogers LD
Patrick Hall LPatrick Hall L
Richard Fuller CRichard Fuller C
belfast east 
YNMPWikipedia
Gavin Robinson DUPGavin Robinson DUP
Mary Muldoon SDLPMary Muldoon SDLP
Naomi Long ANaomi Long A
Neil Wilson Neil Wilson
Niall Ó Donnghaile SFNiall Ó Donnghaile SF
Ross Brown GRoss Brown
belfast north 
YNMPWikipedia
Alban Maginness SDLPAlban Maginness SDLP
Fra Hughes IndFra Hughes Ind
Gemma Weir Gemma Weir
Gerry Kelly SFGerry Kelly SF
Jason O'Neill AJason O'Neill A
Nigel Dodds DUPNigel Dodds DUP
belfast south 
YNMPWikipedia
Alasdair McDonnell SDLPAlasdair McDonnell SDLP
Ben Manton Ben Manton
Bob Stoker Bob Stoker UKIP
Clare Bailey GClare Bailey
Jonathan Bell DUPJonathan Bell DUP
Lily Kerr Lily Kerr
Máirtín Ó Muilleoir SFMáirtín Ó Muilleoir SF
Paula Bradshaw APaula Bradshaw A
Rodney McCune UUPRodney McCune UUP
belfast west 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Attwood SDLPAlex Attwood SDLP
Bill Manwaring UUPBill Manwaring UUP
Brian Higginson Brian Higginson UKIP
Frank McCoubrey DUPFrank McCoubrey DUP
Gerard Catney AGerard Catney A
Gerry Carroll Gerry Carroll
John Lowry John Lowry
Paul Maskey SFPaul Maskey SF
Paul Shea Paul Shea
bermondsey and old southwark 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Beadle UKIPAndy Beadle UKIP
Donald Cole Donald Cole
JP Floru CJean-Paul (JP) Floru C
Kingsley Abrams Kingsley Abrams TUSC
Lucy Hall IndLucy Hall
Neil Coyle LNeil Coyle L
Simon Hughes LDSimon Hughes LD
Steve Freeman Steve Freeman
William Lavin GWilliam Lavin G
berwick-upon-tweed 
YNMPWikipedia
Anne-Marie Trevelyan CAnne-Marie Trevelyan C
Julie Pörksen LDJulie Pörksen LD
Neil Humphrey Neil Humphrey
Nigel Coghill-Marshall UKIPNigel Coghill-Marshall UKIP
Rachael Roberts GRachael Roberts G
Scott Dickinson LScott Dickinson L
berwickshire, roxburgh and selkirk 
YNMPWikipedia
Calum Kerr SNPCalum Kerr SNP
Jesse Rae IndJesse Rae Ind
John Lamont CJohn Robert Lamont C
Kenryck Lloyd Jones LKenryck Arthur Lloyd Jones L
Michael Moore LDMichael Kevin Moore LD
Pauline Stewart GPauline Stewart G
Peter Neilson UKIPPeter Thomas Neilson UKIP
bethnal green and bow 
YNMPWikipedia
Alasdair Henderson Alasdair Henderson
Alistair Polson GAlistair Polson G
Elliot Ball Elliot Ball
Glyn Robbins Glyn Robbins TUSC
Jason Pavlou Jason Pavlou
Jonathan Dewey Jonathan Dewey
M Rowshan Ali M Rowshan Ali
Matthew Smith CMatthew Smith C
Pauline McQueen UKIPPauline McQueen UKIP
Rushanara Ali LRushanara Ali L
Teena Lashmore LDTeena Lashmore LD
beverley and holderness 
YNMPWikipedia
Denis Healy LDDenis Healy LD
Gary Shores UKIPGary Shores UKIP
Graham Stuart CGraham Stuart C
Lee Walton Lee Walton
Margaret Pinder LMargaret Pinder L
Richard Howarth GRichard Howarth G
bexhill and battle 
YNMPWikipedia
Geoffrey Bastin UKIPGeoffrey Bastin UKIP
Huw Merriman CHuw Merriman
Jonathan Kent GJonathan Kent G
Michelle Thew LMichelle Thew L
Rachel Sadler LDRachel Sadler LD
bexleyheath and crayford 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Attard UKIPChris Attard UKIP
David Evennett CDavid Evennett C
Maggi Young Maggi Young
Richard Davis LDRichard Davis LD
Stefano Borella LStefano Borella L
Stella Gardiner GStella Gardiner G
birkenhead 
YNMPWikipedia
Allan Brame LDAllan Brame LD
Clark Vasey CClark Edward Vasey C
Frank Field LFrank Field L
Kenny Peers GKenny Peers G
Wayne Harling UKIPWayne Anthony Harling UKIP
birmingham, edgbaston 
YNMPWikipedia
Gabriel Ukandu Gabriel Ukandu
Gisela Stuart LGisela Stuart L
Graham Short UKIPGraham Short UKIP
Henna Rai IndHenna Rai
Lee Dargue LDLee Dargue LD
Luke Evans CLuke Evans C
Phil Simpson GPhil Simpson G
birmingham, erdington 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Garcarz UKIPAndrew Garcarz UKIP
Ann Holtom LDAnn Holtom LD
Jack Dromey LJack Dromey L
Joe Belcher GJoe Belcher G
Robert Alden CRobert Alden C
Ted Woodley TUSCTed Woodley TUSC
birmingham, hall green 
YNMPWikipedia
Elly Stanton GElly Stanton G
James Bird CJames Bird C
Jerry Evans LDJerry Evans LD
Rashpal Mondair UKIPRashpal Mondair UKIP
Roger Godsiff LRoger Godsiff L
Shiraz Peer Shiraz Peer
birmingham, hodge hill 
YNMPWikipedia
Albert Duffen UKIPAlbert Duffen UKIP
Andy Chaffer Andy Chaffer
Chris Nash GChris Nash G
Kieran Mullan CKieran Mullan C
Liam Byrne LLiam Byrne L
Phil Bennion LDPhil Bennion LD
birmingham, ladywood 
YNMPWikipedia
Clair Braund UKIPClair Braund UKIP
Isabel Sigmac CIsabel Sigmac C
Margaret Okole GMargaret Okole G
Shabana Mahmood LShabana Mahmood L
Shazad Iqbal LDShazad Iqbal LD
Tim Burton Tim Burton
birmingham, northfield 
YNMPWikipedia
Anna Masters GAnna Masters G
Keith Rowe UKIPKeith Rowe UKIP
Rachel Maclean CRachel Maclean C
Richard Burden LRichard Burden L
Steve Haynes LDSteve Haynes LD
birmingham, perry barr 
YNMPWikipedia
Arjun Singh LDArjun Singh LD
Charlotte Hodivala CCharlotte Hodivala C
Harjinder Singh UKIPHarjinder Singh UKIP
James Lovatt GJames Lovatt G
Khalid Mahmood LKhalid Mahmood L
Robert Punton TUSCRobert Punton TUSC
birmingham, selly oak 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Boulter CAlex Boulter C
Clare Thomas GClare Thomas G
Colin Green LDColin Green LD
Steve McCabe LSteve McCabe L
Steven Brookes UKIPSteven Brookes UKIP
birmingham, yardley 
YNMPWikipedia
Arun Photay CArun Photay C
Eamonn Flynn TUSCEamonn Flynn TUSC
Grant Bishop GGrant Bishop G
Jess Phillips LJess Phillips L
John Hemming LDJohn Hemming LD
Paul Clayton UKIPPaul Clayton UKIP
Peter Johnson Peter Johnson
Teval Stephens Teval Stephens
bishop auckland 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Adams CChristopher Adams C
Helen Goodman LHelen Goodman L
Rhys Burriss UKIPRhys Burriss UKIP
Stephen White LDStephen White LD
Thom Robinson GThom Robinson G
blackburn 
YNMPWikipedia
Bob Eastwood CBob Eastwood C
Dayle Taylor UKIPDayle Taylor UKIP
Gordon Lishman LDArthur Gordon Lishman LD
Kate Hollern LKate Hollern L
blackley and broughton 
YNMPWikipedia
David Jones GDavid Jones G
Graham Stringer LGraham Eric Stringer L
Martin Power UKIPMartin Power UKIP
Michelle Tanfield-Johnson CMichelle Tanfield-Johnson C
Richard Gadsden LDRichard Gadsden LD
blackpool north and cleveleys 
YNMPWikipedia
James Walsh James Walsh
John Warnock GJohn Warnock G
Paul Maynard CPaul Maynard C
Sam Rushworth LSamuel Rushworth L
Simon Noble UKIPSimon Noble UKIP
Sue Close LDSue Close LD
blackpool south 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Higgins IndAndy Higgins Ind
Bill Greene LDBill Greene LD
Duncan Royle GDuncan Royle G
Gordon Marsden LGordon Marsden L
Lawrence Chard IndLawrence Chard Ind
Peter Anthony CPeter Anthony C
Peter Wood UKIPPeter Wood UKIP
blaenau gwent 
YNMPWikipedia
Mark Pond GMark Robert Pond G
Nick Smith LNicholas Desmond John Smith L
Samuel Ellis Rees LDSamuel Ellis Rees LD
Steffan Lewis PCSteffan Lewis PC
Susan Boucher UKIPSusan Boucher UKIP
Tracey West CTracey Michelle West C
blaydon 
YNMPWikipedia
Alison Griffiths CAlison Griffiths C
David Anderson LDave Anderson L
Jonathan Wallace LDJonathan Wallace LD
Mark Bell UKIPMark Bell UKIP
Paul McNally GPaul McNally G
blyth valley 
YNMPWikipedia
Barry Elliott UKIPBarry Elliott UKIP
Dawn Furness GDawn Furness G
Greg Munro CGreg Munro C
Philip Latham LDPhilip Latham LD
Ronnie Campbell LRonnie Campbell L
bognor regis and littlehampton 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Butcher LAlan Butcher L
Francis Oppler LDFrancis Oppler LD
Graham Jones UKIPGraham Jones UKIP
Nick Gibb CNick Gibb C
Simon McDougall GSimon McDougall G
bolsover 
YNMPWikipedia
David Lomax LDDavid Lomax LD
Dennis Skinner LDennis Skinner L
Peter Bedford CPeter Bedford C
Ray Calladine UKIPRay Calladine UKIP
bolton north east 
YNMPWikipedia
David Crausby Lmissing (fix)
Harry Lamb UKIPmissing (fix)
James Daly Cmissing (fix)
Laura Diggle Gmissing (fix)
Stephen Rock LDmissing (fix)
bolton south east 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Johnson Gmissing (fix)
Darren Reynolds LDmissing (fix)
Jeff Armstrong UKIPmissing (fix)
Mudasir Dean Cmissing (fix)
Yasmin Qureshi Lmissing (fix)
bolton west 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Martin LDmissing (fix)
Andy Smith Indmissing (fix)
Bob Horsefield UKIPmissing (fix)
Chris Green Cmissing (fix)
John Vickers TUSCmissing (fix)
Julie Hilling Lmissing (fix)
bootle 
YNMPWikipedia
David Newman LDDavid Newman LD
Jade Marsden CJade Marsden C
Lisa Tallis GLisa Tallis G
Paul Nuttall UKIPPaul Nuttall UKIP
Pete Glover TUSCPeter Glover TUSC
Peter Dowd LPeter Dowd L
boston and skegness 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Pain Chris Pain
David Watts LDDavid Watts LD
Lyn Luxton Lyn Luxton
Matt Warman CMatt Warman C
Paul Kenny LPaul Kenny L
Peter Johnson IndPeter Johnson Ind
Robert West Robert West
Robin Hunter-Clarke UKIPRobin Hunter-Clarke UKIP
Victoria Percival GVictoria Percival G
bosworth 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Kealey LChris Kealey L
David Sprason UKIPDavid Sprason UKIP
David Tredinnick CDavid Tredinnick C
Michael Mullaney LDMichael Mullaney LD
bournemouth east 
YNMPWikipedia
Alasdair Keddie GAlasdair Keddie G
David Hugh Ross David Ross Ind
David Hughes UKIPDavid Hughes UKIP
Jon Nicholas LDJon Nicholas LD
Peter Stokes LPeter Stokes L
Tobias Ellwood CTobias Ellwood C
bournemouth west 
YNMPWikipedia
Conor Burns CConor Burns C
David Stokes LDavid Stokes L
Dick Franklin Dick Franklin
Elizabeth McManus GElizabeth McManus
Martin Houlden UKIPMartin Houlden UKIP
Mike Plummer LDMike Plummer LD
bracknell 
YNMPWikipedia
Derek Florey GDerek Florey G
James Walsh LJames Walsh L
Patrick Smith LDPatrick Smith LD
Phillip Lee CPhillip Lee C
Richard Thomas UKIPRichard Thomas UKIP
bradford east 
YNMPWikipedia
David Stevens GDavid Stevens G
David Ward LDDavid Ward LD
Iftikhar Ahmed CIftikhar Ahmed C
Imran Hussain LImran Hussain L
James Lewthwaite Jim Lewthwaite
Owais Rajput UKIPOwais Rajput<ref> UKIP
bradford south 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Robinson GAndrew Robinson G
Andrew Tear LDAndrew Tear LD
Jason Smith UKIPJason Smith UKIP
Judith Cummins LJudith Cummins L
Tanya Graham CTanya Graham C
bradford west 
YNMPWikipedia
Alun Griffiths LDAlun Griffiths LD
Celia Hickson GCelia Hickson G
George Galloway George Galloway
George Grant CGeorge Grant C
Harry Boota UKIPHarry Boota UKIP
James Kirkcaldy IndJames Kirkcaldy Ind
Naseem Shah LNaseem Shah L
Therese Hirst Therese Hirst
braintree 
YNMPWikipedia
James Cleverly CJames Cleverly C
Malcolm Fincken LMalcolm Fincken L
Matthew Klesel LDMatthew Klesel LD
Paul Jeater GPaul Jeater G
Paul Stephen Hooks Paul Hooks
Richard Bingley UKIPRichard Bingley UKIP
Toby Pereira IndToby Pereira Ind
brecon and radnorshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Carmichael GChris Carmichael G
Chris Davies CChristopher Davies C
Darran Thomas UKIPDarran Thomas UKIP
Freddy Greaves PCFreddy Greaves PC
Matthew Dorrance LMatthew Dorrance L
Roger Williams LDRoger Hugh Williams LD
brent central 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Mendoza CAlan Mendoza C
Dawn Butler LDawn Butler L
John Boyle TUSCJohn Boyle TUSC
Kamran Malik Kamran Malik
Lauren Keith LDLauren Keith LD
Noel Coonan IndNoel Coonan
Shahrar Ali GShahrar Ali G
Stephen Priestley UKIPStephen Priestley UKIP
brent north 
YNMPWikipedia
Alexander Alan Craig UKIPAlan Craig UKIP
Barry Gardiner LBarry Gardiner L
Elcena Jeffers IndElcena Jeffers Ind
Luke Parker CLuke Richard Parker C
Paul Lorber LDPaul Lorber LD
Scott Bartle GScott Bartle G
brentford and isleworth 
YNMPWikipedia
Daniel Goldsmith GDaniel Goldsmith G
Joseph Bourke LDJoseph Bourke LD
Mary Macleod CMary Macleod C
Richard Hendron UKIPRichard Hendron UKIP
Ruth Cadbury LRuth Cadbury L
brentwood and ongar 
YNMPWikipedia
David Kendall LDDavid Kendall LD
Eric Pickles CEric Pickles C
Liam Preston LLiam Preston L
Michael McGough UKIPMick McGough UKIP
Reza Hossain GReza Hossain G
Robin Tilbrook Robin Tilbrook
bridgend 
YNMPWikipedia
Aaron David TUSCAaron David TUSC
Adam Lloyd Adam John Lloyd
Anita Davies LDAnita Dawn Davies LD
Anthony White GTony White G
Caroline Jones UKIPCaroline Jones UKIP
David Anthony Elston David Anthony Elston
James Radcliffe PCJames Christopher Radcliffe PC
Les Tallon-Morris IndLes Tallon Morris Ind
Madeleine Moon LMadeleine Moon L
Meirion Jenkins CMeirion Jenkins
bridgwater and west somerset 
YNMPWikipedia
Ian Liddell-Grainger CIan Liddell-Grainger C
Julie Harvey-Smith GJulie Harvey-Smith G
Mick Lerry LMichael Lerry L
Stephen Fitzgerald UKIPStephen Fitzgerald UKIP
Theo Butt Philip LDTheo Butt Philip LD
brigg and goole 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Percy CAndrew Percy C
David Jeffreys UKIPDavid Jeffreys UKIP
Jacky Crawford LJacky Crawford L
Liz Leffman LDLiz Leffman LD
Natalie Hurst GNatalie Hurst G
Ray Spalding Ray Spalding
Trevor Dixon IndTrevor Dixon
brighton, kemptown 
YNMPWikipedia
Davy Jones GDavy Jones G
Ian Buchanan UKIPIan Buchanan UKIP
Jacqueline Shodeke Jacqueline Shodeke
Matt Taylor IndMatthew Taylor Ind
Nancy Platts LNancy Platts L
Paul Chandler LDPaul Chandler LD
Simon Kirby CSimon Kirby C
brighton, pavilion 
YNMPWikipedia
Caroline Lucas GCaroline Lucas G
Chris Bowers LDChris Bowers LD
Clarence Mitchell CClarence Mitchell C
Howard Pilott Howard Pilott
Nick Yeomans IndNick Yeomans
Nigel Carter UKIPNigel Carter UKIP
Purna Sen LPurna Sen L
bristol east 
YNMPWikipedia
Abdul Malik LDAbdul Malik LD
James McMurray UKIPJames McMurray UKIP
Kerry McCarthy LKerry McCarthy L
Lorraine Francis GLorraine Francis G
Matt Gordon TUSCMatt Gordon TUSC
Theo Clarke CTheodora Clarke C
bristol north west 
YNMPWikipedia
Anne Lemon TUSCAnne Lemon TUSC
Charlotte Leslie CCharlotte Leslie C
Clare Campion-Smith LDClare Campion-Smith LD
Darren Jones LDarren Jones L
Justin Quinnell GJustin Quinnell G
Michael Frost UKIPMichael Frost UKIP
bristol south 
YNMPWikipedia
Isobel Grant CIsobel Grant C
Karin Smyth LKarin Smyth L
Mark Wright LDMark Wright LD
Steve Wood UKIPSteve Wood UKIP
Tom Baldwin TUSCTom Baldwin TUSC
Tony Dyer GTony Dyer G
bristol west 
YNMPWikipedia
Claire Hiscott CClaire Hiscott C
Darren Hall GDarren Hall G
Dawn Parry Dawn Parry Ind
Paul Turner UKIPPaul Turner UKIP
Stephen Williams LDStephen Williams LD
Stewart Weston Stewart Weston
Thangam Debbonaire LThangam Debbonaire L
broadland 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Boswell GAndrew Boswell G
Chris Jones LChris Jones L
Keith Simpson CKeith Simpson C
Steve Riley LDSteve Riley LD
Stuart Agnew UKIPStuart Agnew UKIP
bromley and chislehurst 
YNMPWikipedia
Bob Neill CBob Neill C
Emmett Jenner UKIPEmmett Jenner UKIP
John Courtneidge LJohn Courtneidge L
Roisin Robertson GRoisin Robertson G
Sam Webber LDSam Webber LD
bromsgrove 
YNMPWikipedia
Bart Ricketts LDBart Ricketts LD
Giovanni 'Spoz' Esposito GGiovanni Esposito G
Sajid Javid CSajid Javid C
Stuart Cross UKIPStuart Cross UKIP
Tom Ebbutt LTom Ebbutt L
broxbourne 
YNMPWikipedia
Anthony Rowlands LDAnthony Rowlands LD
Charles Walker CCharles Walker C
David Platt UKIPDavid Platt UKIP
Edward Robinson LEdward Robinson L
Russell Secker GRussell Secker G
broxtowe 
YNMPWikipedia
Anna Soubry CAnna Soubry C
David Kirwan GDavid Kirwan G
Frank Dunne UKIPFrank Dunne UKIP
Nick Palmer LNick Palmer L
Raymond Barry Ray Barry
Stan Heptinstall LDStan Heptinstall LD
buckingham 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Francis GAlan Francis G
Dave Fowler UKIPDave Fowler UKIP
John Bercow John Bercow
burnley 
YNMPWikipedia
Gordon Birtwistle LDGordon Birtwistle LD
Julie Cooper LJulie Cooper L
Mike Hargreaves GMike Hargreaves G
Sarah Cockburn-Price CSarah Cockburn-Price C
Tom Commis UKIPTom Commis UKIP
burton 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Griffiths CAndrew Griffiths C
David MacDonald LDDavid MacDonald LD
Jon Wheale LJon Wheale L
Mike Green UKIPMike Green UKIP
Sam Patrone Gmissing (fix)
missingSamantha Patrone G
bury north 
YNMPWikipedia
David Nuttall CDavid Nuttall C
Ian Henderson UKIPIan Henderson UKIP
James Frith LJames Richard Frith L
John Southworth GJohn Damien Southworth G
Richard Baum LDRichard Leslie Baum LD
bury south 
YNMPWikipedia
Daniel Critchlow CDaniel Douglas Critchlow C
Glyn Heath GGlyn Harvey Heath G
Ivan Lewis LIvan Lewis L
Paul Ankers LDPaul John Ankers LD
Séamus Martin UKIPSéamus Martin UKIP
Valerie Morris Valerie Morris
bury st edmunds 
YNMPWikipedia
David Chappell LDDavid Chappell LD
Helen Geake GHelen Geake G
Jo Churchill CJo Churchill C
John Howlett UKIPJohn Howlett UKIP
William Edwards LWilliam Edwards L
caerphilly 
YNMPWikipedia
Aladdin Ayesh LDAladdin Ayesh LD
Jaime Davies TUSCJaime Davies TUSC
Katy Beddoe GKaty Beddoe G
Leo Docherty CLeo Docherty C
Rebecca Newton PCBeci Newton PC
Sam Gould UKIPSam Gould UKIP
Wayne David LWayne David L
caithness, sutherland and easter ross 
YNMPWikipedia
Alastair Graham CAlastair Graham{{fact|date=April 2015}}
Ann Therese Murray UKIPAnnie Murray UKIP
John Erskine LJohn Erskine L
John Thurso LDJohn Thurso LD
Paul Monaghan SNPPaul Monaghan SNP
calder valley 
YNMPWikipedia
Alisdair Calder McGregor LDAlisdair Calder McGregor LD
Craig Whittaker CCraig Whittaker C
Jenny Shepherd GJenny Shepherd G
Joe Stead Joe Stead
Joshua Fenton-Glynn LJosh Fenton Glynn L
Paul Rogan UKIPPaul Rogan UKIP
Rod Sutcliffe Rod Sutcliffe
camberwell and peckham 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Robertson Alex Robertson
Amelia Womack GAmelia Womack G
David Kurten UKIPDavid Kurten UKIP
Felicity Anscomb Felicity Anscomb
Harriet Harman LHarriet Harman L
Joshua Ogunleye Joshua Ogunleye
Naomi Newstead CNaomi Newstead C
Nick Wrack Nick Wrack TUSC
Prem Goyal Prem Goyal
Rebecca Fox NHARebecca Fox NHA
Yahaya Kiyingi LDYahaya Kiyingi LD
camborne and redruth 
YNMPWikipedia
Geoff Garbett GGeoff Garbett G
George Eustice CGeorge Eustice C
Julia Goldsworthy LD[[Julia Goldsworthy]]* LD
Loveday Jenkin MKLoveday Jenkin MK
Michael Foster LMichael Foster L
Robert Smith UKIPBob Smith UKIP
cambridge 
YNMPWikipedia
Chamali Fernando CChamali Fernando C
Daniel Zeichner LDaniel Zeichner L
Julian Huppert LDJulian Huppert LD
Keith Garrett Keith Garrett
Patrick O'Flynn UKIPPatrick O'Flynn UKIP
Rupert Read GRupert Read G
cannock chase 
YNMPWikipedia
Amanda Milling CAmanda Milling C
Grahame Wiggin UKIPGrahame Wiggin UKIP
Ian Jackson LDIan Jackson LD
Janos Toth LJanos Toth L
Paul Woodhead GPaul Woodhead G
canterbury 
YNMPWikipedia
Hugh Lanning LHugh Lanning L
James Flanagan LDJames Flanagan LD
Jim Gascoyne UKIPJim Gascoyne UKIP
Julian Brazier CJulian Brazier C
Robert Cox Robert Cox
Stuart Jeffery GStuart Jeffery G
cardiff central 
YNMPWikipedia
Anthony Raybould UKIPAnthony Raybould UKIP
Chris von Ruhland GChris Von Ruhland G
Jenny Willott LDJenny Willott LD
Jo Stevens LJo Stevens L
Kazimir Hubert IndKazimir Hubert
Martin Pollard PCMartin Pollard PC
Richard Hopkin CRichard Hopkin{{cn|date=April 2015}} C
Steve Williams TUSCSteve Williams TUSC
cardiff north 
YNMPWikipedia
Craig Williams CCraig Williams C
Elin Walker Jones PCElin Walker Jones PC
Elizabeth Clark LDElizabeth Clark LD
Ethan R Wilkinson UKIPEthan R Wilkinson UKIP
Jeff Green Jeff Green
Mari Williams LMari Williams L
Ruth Osner GRuth Osner G
Shaun Jenkins Shaun Jenkins
cardiff south and penarth 
YNMPWikipedia
Anthony Slaughter GAnthony Slaughter G
Ben Foday PCBen Foday PC
Emma Warman CEmma Warman C
John Rees-Evans UKIPJohn Rees-Evans UKIP
Nigel Howells LDNigel Howells LD
Ross Saunders TUSCRoss Saunders TUSC
Stephen Doughty Stephen Doughty
cardiff west 
YNMPWikipedia
Brian Morris UKIPBrian Morris UKIP
Cadan ap Tomos LDCadan ap Tomos LD
Helen Jones TUSCHelen Jones TUSC
James Taghdissian CJames Taghdissian C
Ken Barker GKen Barker G
Kevin Brennan LKevin Brennan L
Neil McEvoy PCNeil McEvoy PC
carlisle 
YNMPWikipedia
Alfred Okam IndAlfred Okam
Fiona Mills UKIPFiona Rachel Mills UKIP
Helen Davison GHelen Davison G
John Stevenson CJohn Stevenson C
Lee Sherriff LLee Barbara Sherriff L
Loraine Birchall LDLoraine Birchall LD
carmarthen east and dinefwr 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Rice GBen Rice G
Calum Higgins LCalum Higgins L
Jonathan Edwards PCJonathan Edwards PC
Matthew Paul CMatthew Paul C
Norma Woodward UKIPNorma Woodward UKIP
Sara Lloyd Williams LDSara Lloyd Williams LD
carmarthen west and south pembrokeshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Delyth Evans LDelyth Evans L
Elwyn Williams PCElwyn Williams PC
Gary Tapley GGary Tapley G
John Atkinson UKIPJohn Clark Atkinson UKIP
Selwyn Runnett LDSelwyn John Runnett LD
Simon Hart CSimon Hart C
carshalton and wallington 
YNMPWikipedia
Ashley Dickenson Ashley Dickenson
Bill Main-Ian UKIPWilliam Main-Ian UKIP
Matthew Maxwell Scott CMatthew Maxwell Scott C
Richard Edmonds Richard Edmonds
Ross Hemingway GRoss Hemingway G
Siobhan Tate LSiobhan Tate L
Tom Brake LDTom Brake LD
castle point 
YNMPWikipedia
Dominic Ellis GDom Ellis G
Jamie Huntman UKIPJamie Huntman UKIP
Joe Cooke LJoe Cooke L
Rebecca Harris CRebecca Harris C
Sereena Davey LDSereena Davey LD
central ayrshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Brian H. Donohoe LBrian Donohoe L
Gordon Bain LDGordon Bain LD
Marc Hope CMarc Hope C
Philippa Whitford SNPPhilippa Whitford SNP
Veronika Tudhope GVeronika Tudhope G
central devon 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex White LDAlex White LD
Andy Williamson GAndy Williamson G
Arthur Price IndArthur Price Ind
John Conway UKIPJohn Conway UKIP
Lynne Richards LLynne Richards L
Mel Stride CMel Stride C
central suffolk and north ipswich 
YNMPWikipedia
Daniel Poulter CDaniel Poulter C
Jack Abbott LJack Abbott L
Jonathan Neal LDJon Neal LD
Mark Cole UKIPMark Cole UKIP
Rhodri Griffiths GRhodri Griffiths G
Tony Holyoak Tony Holyoak
ceredigion 
YNMPWikipedia
Daniel Thompson GDaniel John Thompson G
Gethin James UKIPGethin James UKIP
Henrietta Hensher CHenrietta Elizabeth Hensher C
Huw Thomas LHuw Thomas L
Mark Williams LDMark Williams LD
Mike Parker PCMike Parker PC
charnwood 
YNMPWikipedia
Cathy Duffy Cathy Duffy
Edward Argar CEd Argar C
Lynton Yates UKIPLynton Yates UKIP
Sean Kelly-Walsh LSean Kelly-Walsh L
Simon Sansome LDSimon Sansome LD
chatham and aylesford 
YNMPWikipedia
Ian Wallace UKIPIan Wallace UKIP
Ivor Riddell TUSCIvor Riddell TUSC
John-Wesley Gibson John-Wesley Gibson
Luke Balnave GLuke Balnave
Thomas Quinton LDThomas Quinton
Tracey Crouch CTracey Crouch C
Tristan Osborne LTristan Osborne L
cheadle 
YNMPWikipedia
Drew Carswell Drew Carswell
Helen Bashford Helen Kathleen Bashford
Mark Hunter LDMark James Hunter LD
Martin Miller LMartin Miller L
Mary Robinson CMary Robinson C
Matthew Torbitt IndMatthew Torbitt Ind
Shaun Hopkins UKIPShaun Vincent Hopkins UKIP
chelmsford 
YNMPWikipedia
Angela Thomson GAngela Thomson G
Chris Vince LChris Vince L
Henry Arthur Boyle Henry Boyle
Mark Gough UKIPMark Gough UKIP
Simon Burns CSimon Burns C
Stephen Robinson LDStephen Robinson LD
chelsea and fulham 
YNMPWikipedia
Adrian Noble UKIPAdrian Noble UKIP
Alexandra Sanderson LAlexandra Sanderson L
Greg Hands CGreg Hands C
Guy Rubin GGuy Rubin G
Simon Bailey LDSimon Bailey LD
cheltenham 
YNMPWikipedia
Adam Van Coevorden GAdam Van Coevorden G
Alex Chalk CAlex Chalk C
Christina Simmonds UKIPChristina Simmonds UKIP
Martin Horwood LDMartin Horwood LD
Paul Gilbert LPaul Gilbert L
Richard Lupson-Darnell IndRichard Lupson-Darnell Ind
chesham and amersham 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Stevens UKIPAlan Stevens UKIP
Ben Davies LBen Davies L
Cheryl Gillan CCheryl Gillan C
Gill Walker GGill Walker G
Kirsten Johnson LDKirsten Johnson LD
chesterfield 
YNMPWikipedia
Julia Cambridge LDJulia Cambridge LD
Mark Vivis CMark Vivis C
Matt Genn GMatthew Genn G
Matt Whale TUSCMatt Whale TUSC
Stuart Yeowart UKIPStuart Yeowart UKIP
Toby Perkins LToby Perkins L
Tommy Holgate Tommy Holgate
chichester 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Emerson Andrew Emerson
Andrew Moncreiff UKIPAndrew Moncreiff UKIP
Andrew Smith LDAndrew Smith LD
Andrew Tyrie CAndrew Tyrie C
Jasper Richmond GJasper Richmond
Mark Farwell LMark Farwell L
chingford and woodford green 
YNMPWikipedia
Anne Crook LDAnne Crook LD
Bilal Mahmood LBilal Mahmood L
Freddy Vachha UKIPFreddy Vachha UKIP
Iain Duncan Smith CIain Duncan Smith C
Len Hockey TUSCLen Hockey TUSC
Lisa McKenzie CWLisa McKenzie CW
Rebecca Tully GRebecca Tully G
chippenham 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Newman LAndy Newman L
Duncan Hames LDDuncan Hames LD
Julia Reid UKIPJulia Reid UKIP
Michelle Donelan CMichelle Donelan C
Tina Johnston GTina Johnston G
chipping barnet 
YNMPWikipedia
Amy Trevethan LAmy Trevethan L
A M Poppy GAudrey Poppy G
Marisha Ray LDMarisha Ray LD
Mehdi Akhavan IndMehdi Akhavan Ind
Theresa Villiers CTheresa Villiers C
Victor Kaye UKIPVictor Kaye UKIP
chorley 
YNMPWikipedia
Adrian Christopher Maudsley IndAdrian Maudsley Ind
Alistair Straw GAlistair Straw G
Lindsay Hoyle LLindsay Hoyle L
Mark Smith UKIPMark Smith UKIP
Rob Loughenbury CRobert Loughenbury C
Stephen Fenn LDStephen Fenn LD
christchurch 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Satherley LAndrew Satherley L
Andy Canning LDAndy Canning LD
Christopher Chope CChristopher Chope C
Robin Grey UKIPRobin Grey UKIP
Shona Dunn GShona Dunn G
cities of london and westminster 
YNMPWikipedia
Adam Clifford CWAdam Clifford CW
Belinda Brooks-Gordon LDBelinda Brooks-Gordon LD
Edouard-Henri Desforges Edouard-Henri Desforges
Hugh Small GHugh Small G
Jill McLachlan Jill McLachlan
Mark Field CMark Field C
Nik Slingsby LNik Slingsby L
Robert Stephenson UKIPRobert Stephenson UKIP
city of chester 
YNMPWikipedia
Bob Thompson LDRobert Thompson LD
Chris Matheson LChris Matheson L
Stephen Mosley CStephen Mosley C
Steve Ingram UKIPStephen Leslie Ingram UKIP
city of durham 
YNMPWikipedia
Craig Martin LDCraig Martin LD
John Marshall IndJohn Marshall Ind
Jon Collings IndJon Collings Ind
Jonathan Elmer GJonathan Elmer G
Liam Clark UKIPLiam Clark UKIP
Rebecca Coulson CRebecca Coulson C
Roberta Blackman-Woods LRoberta Blackman-Woods L
clacton 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Southall GChris Southall G
David Grace LDDavid Grace LD
Douglas Carswell UKIPDouglas Carswell UKIP
Giles Watling CGiles Watling C
Tim Young LTim Young L
cleethorpes 
YNMPWikipedia
Carol Thornton GCarol Thornton G
Malcolm Morland TUSCMalcolm Morland TUSC
Martin Vickers CMartin Vickers C
Peter Keith LPeter Keith L
Roy Horobin LDRoy Horobin LD
Stephen Harness UKIPStephen Harness UKIP
clwyd south 
YNMPWikipedia
Bruce Roberts LDBruce Simon Spearing Roberts LD
David Nicholls CDavid James Nicholls C
Duncan Rees GDuncan Rees G
Mabon ap Gwynfor PCMabon ap Gwynfor PC
Mandy Jones UKIPMandy Jane Jones UKIP
Susan Elan Jones LSusan Elan Jones L
clwyd west 
YNMPWikipedia
Bob English Bob English
David Jones CDavid Jones C
Gareth Thomas LGareth Thomas L
Marc Jones PCMarc Jones PC
Rory Jepson Rory Jepson
Sarah Lesiter-Burgess LDSarah Lesiter-Burgess LD
Warwick Nicholson UKIPWarwick Nicholson UKIP
coatbridge, chryston and bellshill 
YNMPWikipedia
Mhairi Fraser CMhairi Fraser C
Phil Boswell SNPPhil Boswell SNP
Robert Simpson LDRobert Simpson LD
Scott Cairns UKIPScott Cairns UKIP
Tom Clarke LTom Clarke L
colchester 
YNMPWikipedia
Bob Russell LDBob Russell LD
John Pitts UKIPJohn Pitts UKIP
Jordan Newell LJordan Newell L
Ken Scrimshaw Ken Scrimshaw
Mark George Goacher GMark Goacher G
Will Quince CWill Quince C
colne valley 
YNMPWikipedia
Cahal Burke LDCahal Burke LD
Chas Ball GChas Ball G
Jane East LJane East L
Jason McCartney CJason McCartney C
Melanie Roberts UKIPMelanie Roberts UKIP
Melodie Staniforth IndMelodie Staniforth
Paul Salveson Paul Salveson
congleton 
YNMPWikipedia
Alec Heath GAlec Heath G
Darren Price LDarren Anthony Price L
Fiona Bruce CFiona Claire Bruce C
Lee Slaughter UKIPLee William Slaughter UKIP
Peter Hirst LDPeter John Hirst LD
copeland 
YNMPWikipedia
Allan Todd GAllan Franciscus Todd G
Danny Gallagher LDDanny Gallagher LD
Jamie Reed LJamie Reed L
Michael Pye UKIPMichael Pye UKIP
Stephen Haraldsen CStephen Haraldsen C
corby 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Sawford Andy Sawford
Jonathan Hornett GJonathan Hornett G
Margot Parker UKIPMargot Parker UKIP
Peter Harris LDPeter Harris LD
Tom Pursglove CTom Pursglove C
coventry north east 
YNMPWikipedia
Avtar Taggar UKIPAvtar Taggar UKIP
Colleen Fletcher LColleen Fletcher L
Matthew Handley GMatthew Handley G
Michelle Lowe CMichelle Lowe C
Nicky Downes TUSCNicky Downes TUSC
Russell Field LDRussell Field LD
William Sidhu William Sidhu
coventry north west 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Furse LDAndrew Furse LD
Dave Nellist TUSCDave Nellist TUSC
Geoffrey Robinson LGeoffrey Robinson L
Harjinder Sehmi UKIPHarjinder Sehmi UKIP
Laura Vesty GLaura Vesty G
Parvez Akhtar CParvez Akhtar C
coventry south 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Gallaher GBenjamin Gallaher G
Chris Rooney (James) Christopher Rooney
Gary Ridley CGary Ridley
Greg Judge LDGreg Judge LD
Jim Cunningham LJim Cunningham L
Judy Griffiths TUSCJudy Griffiths TUSC
Mark Taylor UKIPMark Taylor UKIP
crawley 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Oxlade LChris Oxlade L
Christopher Brown UKIPChristopher Brown UKIP
Guy Hudson GGuy Hudson
Henry Smith CHenry Smith C
Sarah Osborne LDSarah Osborne LD
crewe and nantwich 
YNMPWikipedia
Adrian Heald Lmissing (fix)
Edward Timpson Cmissing (fix)
Richard Lee UKIPmissing (fix)
Roy Wood LDmissing (fix)
croydon central 
YNMPWikipedia
April Ashley TUSCApril Ashley TUSC
Esther Sutton GEsther Sutton G
Gavin Barwell CGavin Barwell C
James Robert Fearnley LDJames Fearnley LD
Martin John Arthur Camden Martin Camden
Peter Staveley UKIPPeter Staveley UKIP
Sarah Jones LSarah Jones L
croydon north 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Stevenson Ben Stevenson
Glen Hart TUSCGlen Hart TUSC
Joanna Corbin LDJoanna Corbin LD
Lee Roger Berks IndLee Berks
Shasha Khan GShasha Khan G
Steve Reed Steve Reed
Vidhi Mohan CVidhi Mohan C
Winston McKenzie UKIPWinston McKenzie UKIP
croydon south 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Philp CChris Philp C
Emily Benn LEmily Benn L
Gill Hickson LDGill Hickson LD
Jon Bigger CWJon Bigger CW
Kathleen Garner UKIPKathleen Garner UKIP
Mark Samuel Mark Samuel
Peter Underwood GPeter Underwood G
cumbernauld, kilsyth and kirkintilloch east 
YNMPWikipedia
Gregg McClymont LGregg McClymont L
John Duncan LDJohn Duncan LD
Malcolm MacKay CMalcolm MacKay C
Stuart McDonald SNPStuart McDonald SNP
cynon valley 
YNMPWikipedia
Angharad Jones LDAngharad Jones LD
Ann Clwyd LAnn Clwyd L
Cerith Griffiths PCCerith Griffiths PC
Chris Beggs Chris Beggs
John Matthews GJohn Matthews G
Keith Dewhurst CKeith Dewhurst
Rebecca Rees-Evans UKIPRebecca Rees-Evans UKIP
dagenham and rainham 
YNMPWikipedia
Denise Capstick LDDenise Capstick LD
Jon Cruddas LJon Cruddas L
Julie Marson CJulie Marson C
Kate Simpson GKate Simpson G
Kim Gandy Kim Gandy
Peter Harris UKIPPeter Harris UKIP
Terry London IndTerry London
Tess Culnane Tess Culnane
darlington 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Docherty TUSCAlan Docherty TUSC
Anne-Marie Curry LDAnne-Marie Curry LD
David Hodgson UKIPDavid Hodgson UKIP
Jenny Chapman LJenny Chapman L
Mike Cherrington GMichael Cherrington G
Peter Cuthbertson CPeter Cuthbertson C
dartford 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Blatchford GAndy Blatchford
Elizabeth Jones UKIPElizabeth Jones UKIP
Gareth Johnson CGareth Johnson C
Simon Beard LDSimon Beard LD
Simon Thomson LSimon Thomson L
Steve Uncles Steve Uncles
daventry 
YNMPWikipedia
Abigail Campbell LAbigail Campbell L
Callum Delhoy LDCallum Delhoy LD
Chris Heaton-Harris CChris Heaton-Harris C
Michael Patrick Gerard UKIPMichael Patrick Gerard UKIP
Steve Whiffen GSteve Whiffen G
delyn 
YNMPWikipedia
David Hanson LDavid George Hanson L
Kay Roney GKay Roney G
Mark Isherwood CMark Allan Isherwood C
Nigel Williams UKIPNigel Williams UKIP
Paul Rowlinson PCPaul John Rowlinson PC
Tom Rippeth LDTom Rippeth LD
denton and reddish 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Fairfoull UKIPAndrew Fairfoull UKIP
Andrew Gwynne LAndrew Gwynne L
Lana Hempsall CLana Hempsall C
Mark Jewell LDMark Jewell LD
Nicholas Koopman GNicholas Koopman G
Victoria Anne Lofas IndVictoria Lofas
derby north 
YNMPWikipedia
Alice Mason-Power GAlice Mason-Power G
Amanda Solloway CAmanda Solloway C
Chris Williamson LChris Williamson L
Lucy Care LDLucy Care LD
Tilly Ward UKIPTilly Ward UKIP
derby south 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Fernandez TUSCChris Fernandez TUSC
David Gale David Gale
David Leonard Foster GDavid Foster G
Evonne Williams CEvonne Williams C
Joe Naitta LDJoe Naitta LD
Margaret Beckett LMargaret Beckett L
Victor Webb UKIPVictor Webb UKIP
derbyshire dales 
YNMPWikipedia
Amila Y'Mech Amila Y'Mech
Andy Botham LAndy Botham L
Benjamin Fearn LDBen Fearn LD
Ian Wood GIan Wood G
John Young UKIPJohn Young UKIP
Patrick McLoughlin CPatrick McLoughlin C
devizes 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Watts LChris Watts L
Claire Perry CClaire Perry C
David Pollitt UKIPDavid Pollitt UKIP
Emma Dawnay GEmma Dawnay G
Manda Rigby LDManda Rigby LD
dewsbury 
YNMPWikipedia
Adrian Cruden Gmissing (fix)
Ednan Hussain LDmissing (fix)
Mark Thackray UKIPmissing (fix)
Paula Sherriff Lmissing (fix)
Richard Carter missing (fix)
Simon Reevell Cmissing (fix)
Steve Hakes missing (fix)
don valley 
YNMPWikipedia
Carl Jackson CCarl Jackson C
Caroline Flint LCaroline Flint L
Guy Aston UKIPGuy Aston UKIP
Louise Dutton Louise Dutton
Rene Paterson LDRene Paterson LD
Steve Williams TUSCSteve Williams TUSC
doncaster central 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Hodgson UKIPChris Hodgson UKIP
David Burnett David Burnett
John Brown LDJohn Brown LD
Mev Akram TUSCMev Akram TUSC
Rosie Winterton LRosie Winterton L
Zoe Metcalfe CZoe Metcalfe C
doncaster north 
YNMPWikipedia
David Allen David Stewart Allen
Ed Miliband LEd Miliband L
Kim Parkinson UKIPKim Parkinson UKIP
Mark Fletcher CMark Peter Fletcher C
Mary Jackson TUSCMary Jackson TUSC
Nick The Flying Brick Nick the Flying Brick
Penny Baker LDPenny Baker LD
Pete Kennedy GPete Kennedy G
dover 
YNMPWikipedia
Charlie Elphicke CCharlie Elphicke C
Clair Hawkins LClair Hawkins L
David Little UKIPDavid Little UKIP
Jolyon Trimingham GJolyon Trimingham G
Sarah Smith LDSarah Smith LD
dudley north 
YNMPWikipedia
Bill Etheridge UKIPBill Etheridge UKIP
David Pitt TUSCDavid Pitt TUSC
Ian Austin LIan Austin L
Les Jones CLes Jones C
Mike Collins LDMike Collins LD
Rehan Afzal Rehan Afzal
Will Duckworth GWill Duckworth G
dudley south 
YNMPWikipedia
Martin Turner LDMartin Turner LD
Mike Wood CMike Wood C
Natasha Millward LNatasha Millward L
Paul Simon Brothwood UKIPPaul Brothwood UKIP
Vicky Duckworth GVicky Duckworth G
dulwich and west norwood 
YNMPWikipedia
Amadu Kanumansa Amadu Kanumansa
Helen Hayes LHelen Hayes L
James Barber LDJames Barber LD
Rashid Nix GRashid Nix G
Rathy Alagaratnam UKIPRathy Alagaratnam UKIP
Resham Kotecha CResham Kotecha C
Robin Lambert IndRobin Lambert
Steve Nally TUSCSteve Nally TUSC
dumfries and galloway 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Metcalf LDAndrew Metcalf LD
Finlay Carson CFinlay Hamilton Carson C
Geoffrey Siddall UKIPGeoffrey Siddall UKIP
Richard Arkless SNPRichard Arkless SNP
Russell Brown LRussell Brown L
dumfriesshire, clydesdale and tweeddale 
YNMPWikipedia
Amanda Kubie LDAmanda Kubie LD
Archie Dryburgh LArchie Dryburgh L
David Mundell CDavid Mundell C
Emma Harper SNPEmma Harper SNP
Jody Jamieson GJody Jamieson G
Kevin Newton UKIPKevin Newton UKIP
dundee east 
YNMPWikipedia
Bill Bowman CBill Bowman C
Carlo Morelli TUSCCarlo Morelli TUSC
Craig Duncan LDCraig Duncan LD
Helen Grayshan GHelen Grayshan G
Lesley Brennan LLesley Brennan L
Lesley Parker-Hamilton Lesley Parker-Hamilton
Stewart Hosie SNPStewart Hosie SNP
dundee west 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Law SNPChris Law SNP
Daniel Coleman LDDaniel Coleman LD
Jim McFarlane TUSCJim McFarlane TUSC
Michael Marra LMichael Marra L
Nicola Ross CNicola Ross C
Pauline Hinchion GPauline Hinchion G
dunfermline and west fife 
YNMPWikipedia
Douglas Chapman SNPDouglas Chapman SNP
Gillian Cole-Hamilton LDGillian Cole-Hamilton LD
James Reekie CJames Adam Reekie C
Lewis Campbell GLewis Alan Campbell G
Thomas Docherty LThomas Docherty L
dwyfor meirionnydd 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Gillibrand UKIPChristopher Gillibrand UKIP
Liz Saville Roberts PCLiz Saville-Roberts PC
Louise Hughes IndLouise Hughes
Marc Fothergill GMarc Fothergill G
Mary Griffiths Clarke LMary Gwen Griffiths Clarke L
Neil Fairlamb CNeil Fairlamb C
Stephen Churchman LDSteven William Churchman LD
ealing central and acton 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrzej Rygielski Andrzej Rygielski
Angie Bray CAngie Bray C
Jon Ball LDJon Ball LD
Jonathan Notley IndJonathan Notley
Peter Florence UKIPPeter Florence UKIP
Rupa Huq LRupa Huq L
Scott Dore Scott Dore
Tammy Rendle Tammy Rendle
Tom Sharman GTom Sharman G
ealing north 
YNMPWikipedia
Afzal Akram UKIPAfzal Akram UKIP
David Hofman TUSCDavid Hofman TUSC
Kevin McNamara LDKevin McNamara LD
Meena Hans GMeena Hans G
Steve Pound LStephen Pound L
Thomas O'Malley CThomas O'Malley
ealing, southall 
YNMPWikipedia
Jagdeesh Singh Jagdeesh Singh
James Symes CJames Symes C
Jaspreet Mahal GJas Mahal G
John Poynton UKIPJohn Poynton UKIP
Kavya Kaushik LDKavya Kaushik LD
Virendra Sharma LVirendra Sharma L
easington 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Hampsheir CChris Hampsheir C
Grahame Morris LGrahame Morris L
Jonathan Arnott UKIPJonathan Arnott UKIP
Luke Armstrong LDLuke Armstrong LD
Martie Warin GMartie Warin G
Steve Colborn Steve Colborn
Susan McDonnell Susan McDonnell
east antrim 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Wilson Alex Wilson
Margaret Anne McKillop SDLPMargaret Anne McKillop SDLP
Noel Jordan Noel Jordan UKIP
Oliver McMullan SFOliver McMullan SF
Roy Beggs UUPRoy Beggs Jnr UUP
Ruth Wilson Ruth Wilson
Sammy Wilson DUPSammy Wilson DUP
Stewart Dickson AStewart Dickson A
east devon 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Chapman UKIPAndrew Chapman UKIP
Claire Wright IndClaire Wright
Hugo Swire CHugo Swire C
Steve Race LSteve Race L
Stuart Mole LDStuart Mole LD
east dunbartonshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Amanjit Jhund LAmanjit Jhund L
Andrew Polson CAndrew Polson C
Jo Swinson LDJo Swinson LD
John Nicolson SNPJohn Nicolson SNP
Ross Greer GRoss Greer G
Wilfred Arasaratnam UKIPWilfred Arasaratnam UKIP
east ham 
YNMPWikipedia
Daniel Oxley UKIPDaniel Oxley UKIP
David Thorpe LDDavid Thorpe LD
Lois Austin TUSCLois Austin TUSC
Mohammed Farid Aslam Mohammed Aslam
Samir Jassal CSamir Jassal C
Stephen Timms LStephen Timms L
Tamsin Omond GTamsin Omond G
east hampshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Wilks LAlex Wilks L
Damian Hinds CDamian Hinds C
Peter Baillie UKIPPeter Baillie UKIP
Peter Bisset GPeter Bisset G
Richard Robinson LDRichard Robinson LD
east kilbride, strathaven and lesmahagow 
YNMPWikipedia
Graham Simpson CGraham Simpson
John Houston IndJohn Houston
Lisa Cameron SNPLisa Cameron SNP
Michael McCann LMichael McCann
Paul McGarry LDPaul McGarry LD
Rob Sale UKIPRob Sale UKIP
east londonderry 
YNMPWikipedia
Caoimhe Archibald SFCaoimhe Archibald SF
Gerry Mullan SDLPGerry Mullan SDLP
Gregory Campbell DUPGregory Campbell DUP
Liz St Clair-Legge Liz St Clair-Legge
Neil Paine Neil Paine
William McCandless UUPWilliam McCandless UUP
Yvonne Boyle AYvonne Boyle A
east lothian 
YNMPWikipedia
David Roach CDavid Roach C
Ettie Spencer LDEttie Spencer LD
Fiona O'Donnell LFiona O'Donnell L
George Kerevan SNPGeorge Kerevan SNP
Jason Rose GJason Rose G
Mike Allan IndMike Allan
Oluf Marshall UKIPOluf Marshall UKIP
east renfrewshire 
YNMPWikipedia
David Montgomery CDavid Montgomery C
Graeme Cowie LDGraeme Cowie LD
Jim Murphy LJim Murphy L
Kirsten Oswald SNPKirsten Oswald SNP
Robert Malyn UKIPRobert Malyn UKIP
east surrey 
YNMPWikipedia
David Lee LDDavid Lee LD
Helena Windsor UKIPHelena Windsor UKIP
Matt Wilson LMatt Wilson L
Nicola Dodgson GNicola Dodgson G
Sam Gyimah CSam Gyimah C
Sandy Pratt IndSandy Pratt
east worthing and shoreham 
YNMPWikipedia
Bob Smytherman LDBob Smytherman LD
Carl Walker NHACarl Walker NHA
James Doyle GJames Doyle G
Mike Glennon UKIPMike Glennon UKIP
Tim Loughton CTim Loughton C
Tim Macpherson LTim Macpherson L
east yorkshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Greg Knight CGreg Knight C
Kevin Hickson LKevin Hickson L
Mark Maloney GMark Maloney G
Robert Adamson LDRobert Adamson LD
Stephanie Todd UKIPStephanie Todd UKIP
Stewart Arnold Stewart Arnold
eastbourne 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Durling GAndrew Durling G
Caroline Ansell CCaroline Ansell C
Jake Lambert LJake Lambert L
Nigel Jones UKIPNigel Jones UKIP
Paul Howard IndPaul Howard Ind
Stephen Lloyd LDStephen Lloyd LD
eastleigh 
YNMPWikipedia
Declan Clune TUSCDeclan Clune TUSC
Mark Latham LMark Latham L
Mike Thornton LDMike Thornton LD
Mims Davies CMims Davies C
Patricia Culligan UKIPPatricia Culligan UKIP
Ray Hall Ray Hall
Ron Meldrum GRon Meldrum G
eddisbury 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Garman GAndrew John Garman G
Antoinette Sandbach CAntoinette Sandbach C
George Antar George Antar
Ian Priestner LDIan Douglas Priestner LD
James Laing LJames Stewart Laing L
Rob Millington UKIPRob Millington UKIP
edinburgh east 
YNMPWikipedia
Ayesha Saleem TUSCAyesha Saleem TUSC
James McMordie CJames McMordie C
Karen Utting LDKaren Utting LD
Oliver John Corbishley UKIPOliver Corbishley UKIP
Peter McColl GPeter McColl G
Sheila Gilmore LSheila Gilmore L
Tommy Sheppard SNPTommy Sheppard SNP
edinburgh north and leith 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Melville UKIPAlan Melville UKIP
Bruce Whitehead Bruce Whitehead
Deidre Brock SNPDeidre Brock SNP
Iain McGill CIain McGill C
Mark Lazarowicz Mark Lazarowicz
Martin Veart LDMartin Veart LD
Sarah Beattie-Smith GSarah Beattie-Smith G
edinburgh south 
YNMPWikipedia
Colin Fox Colin Fox
Ian Murray LIan Murray L
Miles Briggs CMiles Briggs C
Neil Hay SNPNeil Hay SNP
Paul Marshall UKIPPaul Marshall UKIP
Phyl Meyer GPhyl Meyer G
Pramod Subbaraman LDPramod Subbaraman LD
edinburgh south west 
YNMPWikipedia
Daniel Farthing-Sykes LDDaniel Farthing-Sykes LD
Gordon Lindhurst CGordon Lindhurst
Joanna Cherry SNPJoanna Cherry SNP
Richard Doherty GRichard Doherty G
Richard Lucas UKIPRichard Lucas UKIP
Ricky Henderson LRicky Henderson
edinburgh west 
YNMPWikipedia
Cammy Day LCammy Day
Lindsay Paterson CLindsay Paterson
Michelle Thomson SNPMichelle Thomson SNP
Mike Crockart LDMike Crockart LD
Otto Inglis UKIPOtto Inglis UKIP
Patricia Black GPat Black G
edmonton 
YNMPWikipedia
David Schmitz LDDavid Schmitz LD
Douglas Coker GDouglas Coker G
Gonul Daniels CGonul Daniels C
Kate Osamor Kate Osamor
Lewis Peacock TUSCLewis Peacock TUSC
Neville Watson UKIPNeville Watson UKIP
ellesmere port and neston 
YNMPWikipedia
Felicity Dowling Felicity Mary Dowling TUSC
John Dyer IndJohn Alfred Dyer Ind
Jonathan Starkey UKIPJonathan Starkey UKIP
Justin Madders LJustin Madders L
Katherine Fletcher CKatherine Fletcher C
Michelle Palmer GMichelle Eileen Palmer G
Trish Derraugh LDTrish Derraugh LD
elmet and rothwell 
YNMPWikipedia
Alec Shelbrooke CAlec Shelbrooke C
Dave Brooks GDave Brooks G
Paul Spivey UKIPPaul Spivey UKIP
Stewart Golton LDStewart Golton LD
Veronica Marie King LVeronica King L
eltham 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Cunliffe LDAlex Cunliffe LD
Clive Efford LClive Efford L
James Parker GJames Parker G
Peter Whittle UKIPPeter Whittle UKIP
Spencer Drury CSpencer Drury C
enfield north 
YNMPWikipedia
Cara Jenkinson LDCara Jenkinson LD
David Flint GDavid Flint G
Deborah Cairns UKIPDeborah Cairns UKIP
Joan Ryan LJoan Ryan L
Joe Simpson TUSCJoe Simpson TUSC
Nick de Bois CNick de Bois C
Yemi Awolola Yemi Awolola
enfield, southgate 
YNMPWikipedia
Bambos Charalambous LBambos Charalambous L
David Burrowes CDavid Burrowes C
David Schofield UKIPDavid Schofield UKIP
Jean Robertson-Molloy GJean Robertson-Molloy G
Paul D Smith LDPaul Smith LD
epping forest 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Smith UKIPAndrew Smith UKIP
Anna Widdup GAnna Widdup G
Eleanor Laing CEleanor Laing C
Gareth Barrett LGareth Barrett L
Jon Whitehouse LDJon Whitehouse LD
Mark Wadsworth Mark Wadsworth
epsom and ewell 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Grayling CChris Grayling C
Gareth Michael Harfoot IndGareth Harfoot
Lionel Blackman IndLionel Blackman
Robert Leach UKIPRobert Leach UKIP
Sheila Carlson LSheila Carlson L
Stephen Gee LDStephen Gee LD
Susan McGrath GSusan McGrath G
erewash 
YNMPWikipedia
Catherine Atkinson LCatherine Atkinson L
Maggie Throup CMaggie Throup C
Martin Garnett LDMartin Garnett LD
Philip S. Rose UKIPPhilip Rose UKIP
Ralph Hierons GRalph Hierons G
erith and thamesmead 
YNMPWikipedia
Ann Garrett GAnn Garrett G
Anna Firth CAnna Firth
Graham Moore Graham Moore
Ronie Johnson UKIPRonie Johnson UKIP
Sidney Cordle Sidney Cordle
Simon Waddington LDSimon Waddington LD
Teresa Pearce LTeresa Pearce L
esher and walton 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Davis LDAndrew Davis LD
Della Reynolds IndDella Reynolds Ind
Dominic Raab CDominic Raab C
Francis Eldergill LFrancis Eldergill L
Matt Heenan Matthew Heenan
Nicholas Wood UKIPNicholas Wood UKIP
Olivia Palmer GOlivia Palmer G
exeter 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Bradshaw LBen Bradshaw L
Diana Moore GDiana Moore G
Dom Morris CDom Morris C
missingEd Potts TUSC
Edmund Potts missing (fix)
Joel Mason LDJoel Mason LD
Keith Crawford UKIPKeith Crawford UKIP
falkirk 
YNMPWikipedia
Alison Harris CAlison Harris C
David Coburn UKIPDavid Coburn UKIP
Galen Milne LDGalen Milne LD
John McNally SNPJohn McNally SNP
Karen Whitefield LKaren Whitefield L
fareham 
YNMPWikipedia
Harvey Hines IndHarvey Hines Ind
Malcolm Jones UKIPMalcolm Jones UKIP
Matthew Winnington LDMatthew Winnington LD
Miles Grindey GMiles Grindey G
Nick Gregory IndNick Gregory Ind
Stuart Rose LStuart Rose L
Suella Fernandes CSuella Fernandes C
faversham and mid kent 
YNMPWikipedia
Dave Naghi LDDavid Naghi LD
Gary Butler Gary Butler
Hairy Knorm Davidson Hairy Knorm Davidson
Helen Whately CHelen Whately C
Michael Desmond LMichael Desmond L
Peter Edwards-Daem UKIPPeter Edwards-Daem UKIP
Tim Valentine GTim Valentine G
feltham and heston 
YNMPWikipedia
Peter Dul UKIPPeter Dul UKIP
Roger Crouch LDRoger Crouch LD
Seema Malhotra Seema Malhotra L
Simon Nayyar CSimon Nayyar C
Tony Firkins GTony Firkins G
fermanagh and south tyrone 
YNMPWikipedia
Hannah Su AHannah Su A
John Coyle SDLPJohn Coyle SDLP
Michelle Gildernew SFMichelle Gildernew SF
Tanya Jones GTanya Jones
Tom Elliott UUPTom Elliott UUP
filton and bradley stoke 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Walker UKIPBen Walker UKIP
Diana Warner GDiana Warner G
Ian Boulton LIan Boulton L
Jack Lopresti CJack Lopresti C
Pete Bruce LDPete Bruce LD
finchley and golders green 
YNMPWikipedia
Adele Ward GAdele Ward G
Jonathan Davies LDJonathan Davies LD
Mike Freer CMike Freer C
Richard King UKIPRichard King UKIP
Sarah Sackman LSarah Sackman L
folkestone and hythe 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Thomas Andy Thomas
Claire Jeffrey LClaire Jeffrey L
Damian Collins CDamian Collins C
Harriet Yeo UKIPHarriet Yeo UKIP
Lynne Beaumont LDLynne Beaumont LD
Martin Whybrow GMartin Whybrow G
Rohen Kapur Rohen Kapur
Seth Cruse TUSCSeth Cruse TUSC
forest of dean 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Coleman LDChristopher Coleman LD
James Greenwood GJames Greenwood G
Mark Harper CMark Harper C
Steve Stanbury UKIPSteve Stanbury UKIP
Steven Parry-Hearn LSteve Parry-Hearn L
foyle 
YNMPWikipedia
David Hawthorne ADavid Hawthorne A
Gary Middleton DUPGary Middleton DUP
Gearóid Ó hEára SFGearóid Ó hEára SF
Hamish Badenoch Hamish Badenoch
Julia Kee UUPJulia Kee UUP
Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson UKIP
Mark Durkan SDLPMark Durkan SDLP
fylde 
YNMPWikipedia
Elizabeth Clarkson Elizabeth Clarkson
Frederick van Mierlo LDFreddie van Mierlo LD
Jed Sullivan LJed Sullivan L
Mark Menzies CMark Menzies C
Mike Hill IndMike Hill Ind
Paul White UKIPPaul White UKIP
Robert Dennett GBob Dennett G
gainsborough 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Darcel Chris Darcel
David Prescott LDavid Prescott L
Edward Leigh CSir [[Edward Leigh]] C
Geoffrey Barnes GGeoff Barnes G
John Saxon UKIPJohn Saxon UKIP
Lesley Rollings LDLesley Rollings LD
garston and halewood 
YNMPWikipedia
Anna Martin LDAnna Martin LD
Carl Schears UKIPCarl Schears UKIP
Maria Eagle LMaria Eagle L
Martin Williams CMartin Williams C
William Ward GWill Ward G
gateshead 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Redfern GAndy Redfern G
Frank Hindle LDFrank Hindle LD
Ian Mearns LIan Mearns L
John Tennant UKIPJohn Tennant UKIP
Thomas Smith CThomas Smith C
gedling 
YNMPWikipedia
Carolyn Abbott CCarolyn Abbott C
Jim Norris GJim Norris G
Lee Waters UKIPLee Waters UKIP
Robert Swift LDRobert Swift LD
Vernon Coaker LVernon Coaker L
gillingham and rainham 
YNMPWikipedia
Jacqui Berry TUSCJacqui Berry TUSC
Mark Hanson UKIPMark Hanson UKIP
Mike Walters IndMike Walters
Neil Williams GNeil Williams G
Paul Chaplin LDPaul Chaplin LD
Paul Clark LPaul Clark L
Rehman Chishti CRehman Chishti C
Roger James Peacock IndRoger Peacock
glasgow central 
YNMPWikipedia
Alison Thewliss SNPAlison Thewliss SNP
Anas Sarwar LAnas Sarwar L
Andrew Elliott TUSCAndrew Elliott TUSC
Cass Macgregor GCass Macgregor G
Christopher Young LDChris Young LD
James Marris James Marris
Katie Rhodes Katie Rhodes
Simon Bone CSimon Bone C
Stuart Maskell UKIPStuart Maskell UKIP
glasgow east 
YNMPWikipedia
Andy Morrison CAndrew Morrison
Arthur Thackeray UKIPArthur Thackeray UKIP
Gary McLelland LDGary McLelland LD
Kim Long GKim Long G
Liam Mclaughlan Liam McLaughlan
Margaret Curran LMargaret Curran L
Natalie McGarry SNPNatalie McGarry SNP
glasgow north 
YNMPWikipedia
Angela McCormick TUSCAngela McCormick TUSC
Ann McKechin LAnn McKechin L
Jade O'Neil LDJade O'Neil LD
Jamie Robertson UKIPJamie Robertson UKIP
Lauren Hankinson CLauren Hankinson C
Martin Bartos GMartin Bartos G
Patrick Grady SNPPatrick Grady SNP
Russell Benson Russell Benson
glasgow north east 
YNMPWikipedia
Anne McLaughlin SNPAnne McLaughlin SNP
Annie Wells CAnnie Wells C
Eileen Baxendale LDEileen Baxendale LD
Geoff Johnson Geoff Johnson
Jamie Cocozza TUSCJamie Cocozza TUSC
Willie Bain LWillie Bain L
Zara Kitson GZara Kitson G
glasgow north west 
YNMPWikipedia
Carol Monaghan SNPCarol Monaghan SNP
Chris MacKenzie Chris MacKenzie
James Harrison LDJames Harrison LD
John Robertson LJohn Robertson L
Moira Crawford GMoira Crawford G
Roger Lewis CRoger Lewis C
Zoe Hennessy Zoe Hennessy
glasgow south 
YNMPWikipedia
Alastair Whitelaw GAlastair Whitelaw G
Brian Smith TUSCBrian Smith TUSC
Ewan Hoyle LDEwan Hoyle LD
Kyle Thornton CKyle Thornton C
Stewart McDonald SNPStewart McDonald SNP
Tom Harris LTom Harris L
glasgow south west 
YNMPWikipedia
Bill Bonnar Bill Bonnar
Chris Stephens SNPChris Stephens SNP
Gordon McCaskill CGordon McCaskill C
Ian Davidson Ian Davidson L
Isabel Nelson LDIsabel Nelson LD
Sarah Hemy UKIPSarah Hemy UKIP
Sean Templeton GSean Templeton G
glenrothes 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Stewart-Clark CAlex Stewart-Clark C
Jane Ann Liston LDJane Ann Liston LD
Melanie Ward Melanie Ward L
Peter Grant SNPPeter Grant SNP
gloucester 
YNMPWikipedia
George Ridgeon George Ridgeon
Jeremy Hilton LDJeremy Hilton LD
Jonathan Ingleby GJonathan Ingleby G
Richard Ford UKIPRichard Ford UKIP
Richard Graham CRichard Graham C
Sophy Gardner LSophy Gardner L
Sue Powell TUSCSue Powell TUSC
gordon 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Salmond SNPAlex Salmond SNP
Braden Davy LBraden Davy L
Christine Jardine LDChristine Anne Jardine LD
Colin Clark CColin Clark C
Emily Santos UKIPEmily Santos UKIP
gosport 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Durrant LAlan Durrant L
Caroline Dinenage CCaroline Dinenage C
Christopher Wood UKIPCouncillor Christopher Wood UKIP
Jeffrey Roberts IndJeffrey Roberts
Monica Cassidy GMonica Cassidy G
Rob Hylands LDRob Hylands LD
gower 
YNMPWikipedia
Baron Barnes von Claptrap Baron Barnes Von Claptrap
Byron Davies CByron Davies C
Colin Beckett UKIPColin Beckett UKIP
Darren Thomas PCDarren Thomas PC
Julia Marshall GJulia Marshall G
Liz Evans LLiz Evans L
Mark Evans TUSCMark Evans TUSC
Mike Sheehan LDMike Sheehan
Steve SPARKY Roberts IndSteve Roberts
grantham and stamford 
YNMPWikipedia
Aidan Campbell GAidan Campbell G
Barrie Fairbairn LBarrie Fairbairn L
Harrish Bisnauthsing LDHarrish Bisnauthsing LD
Ian Edward Selby IndIan Selby
Jan Wayne Hansen Jan Hansen
Marietta King UKIPMarietta King UKIP
Nicholas Boles CNicholas Boles C
gravesham 
YNMPWikipedia
Adam Holloway CAdam Holloway C
Anne-Marie Bunting LDAnne-Marie Bunting LD
Mark Lindop GMark Lindop G
Sean Marriott UKIPSean Marriott UKIP
Tanmanjit Singh Dhesi LTanmanjeet Singh Dhesi L
great grimsby 
YNMPWikipedia
Gary Calder IndGary Calder
Marc Jones CMarc Jones C
Melanie Onn LMelanie Onn L
Steve Beasant LDSteve Beasant LD
Valerie O'Flynn TUSCVal O'Flynn TUSC
Vicky Dunn GVicky Dunn G
Victoria Ayling UKIPVictoria Ayling UKIP
great yarmouth 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Grey UKIPAlan Grey UKIP
Brandon Lewis CBrandon Lewis C
Harry Webb GHarry Webb G
James Joyce LDJames Joyce LD
Lara Norris LLara Norris L
Sam Townley Samuel Townley
greenwich and woolwich 
YNMPWikipedia
Abbey Akinoshun GAbbey Akinoshun G
Lynne Chamberlain TUSCLynne Chamberlain TUSC
Matt Hartley CMatt Hartley C
Matthew Pennycook LMatthew Pennycook L
Ryan Acty UKIPRyan Acty UKIP
Tom Holder LDTom Holder LD
guildford 
YNMPWikipedia
Anne Milton CAnne Milton C
Gerri Smyth Geraldine Smyth
Harry Aldridge UKIPHarry Christopher Aldridge UKIP
John Morris John Hugh Morris
John Pletts GJohn Michael Pletts G
Kelly-Marie Blundell LDKelly-Marie Blundell LD
Richard Wilson LRichard Michael Wilson L
Susan Parker Susan Elizabeth Parker
hackney north and stoke newington 
YNMPWikipedia
Amy Gray CAmy Gray C
Diane Abbott LDiane Abbott L
Heather Finlay GHeather Finlay G
Jon Homan Jon Homan
Jonathan Silberman Jonathan Silberman
Keith Fraser UKIPKeith Fraser UKIP
Simon de Deney LDSimon de Deney LD
hackney south and shoreditch 
YNMPWikipedia
Angus Small UKIPAngus Small UKIP
Ben Mathis LDBen Mathis LD
Bill Rogers Bill Rogers
Brian Debus TUSCBrian Debus TUSC
Charlotte George GCharlotte George G
Gordon Shrigley Gordon Shrigley
Jack Tinley CJack Tinley C
Meg Hillier Meg Hillier
Paul Birch Paul Birch
Russell Shaw Higgs IndRussell Shaw Higgs
Taiwo Adewuyi Taiwo Adewuyi
halesowen and rowley regis 
YNMPWikipedia
Dean Perks UKIPDean Perks UKIP
James Morris CJames Morris C
John Payne GJohn Payne G
Peter Tyzack LDPeter Tyzack LD
Stephanie Peacock LStephanie Peacock L
halifax 
YNMPWikipedia
Asama Javed Asama Javed
Gary Scott GGary Scott G
Holly Walker-Lynch LHolly Walker-Lynch L
Liz Phillips UKIPLiz Phillips UKIP
Mohammad Ilyas LDMohammad Ilyas LD
Philip Allott CPhilip Allott C
Trevor Bendrien Trevor Bendrien
haltemprice and howden 
YNMPWikipedia
Carl Minns LDCarl Minns LD
David Davis CDavid Davis C
Diana Wallis Diana Wallis
Edward Hart LEdward Hart L
John Kitchener UKIPJohn Kitchener UKIP
Tim Greene GTim Greene G
halton 
YNMPWikipedia
David Melvin GDavid Melvin G
Derek Twigg LDerek Twigg L
Glyn Redican UKIPGlyn Redican UKIP
Matthew Lloyd CMatthew Lloyd C
Ryan Bate LDRyan Bate LD
Vic Turton IndVic Turton Ind
hammersmith 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Slaughter LAndy Slaughter L
Charlie Dewhirst CCharlie Dewhirst C
David Akan GDavid Akan G
Millicent Scott LDMillicent Scott LD
Richard Wood UKIPRichard Wood UKIP
Stephen Patrick Brennan IndStephen Brennan Ind
hampstead and kilburn 
YNMPWikipedia
Maajid Nawaz LDMaajid Nawaz LD
Magnus Nielsen UKIPMagnus Nielsen UKIP
Rebecca Johnson GRebecca Johnson G
Robin Charles Ellison Robin Ellison
Simon Marcus CSimon Marcus C
The Eurovisionary Ronnie Carroll Ind[[Ronnie Carroll|The Eurovisionary Carroll]] *
Tulip Siddiq LTulip Siddiq L
harborough 
YNMPWikipedia
Darren Woodiwiss GDarren Woodiwiss G
Edward Garnier CEdward Garnier C
Mark Hunt UKIPMark Hunt UKIP
Sundip Meghani LSundip Meghani L
Zuffar Haq LDZuffar Haq LD
harlow 
YNMPWikipedia
Dave Brown TUSCDavid Brown TUSC
Eddy Butler Eddy Butler
Geoffrey Seeff LDGeoffrey Seeff LD
Murray Sackwild GMurray Sackwild G
Robert Halfon CRobert Halfon C
Sam Stopplecamp UKIPSam Stopplecamp UKIP
Suzy Stride LSuzy Stride L
harrogate and knaresborough 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Jones CAndrew Jones C
David Simister UKIPDavid Simister UKIP
Helen Flynn LDHelen Flynn LD
Jan Williams LJan Williams L
Shan Oakes GShan Oakes G
harrow east 
YNMPWikipedia
Aidan Powlesland UKIPAidan Powlesland UKIP
Bob Blackman CBob Blackman C
Emma Wallace GEmma Wallace G
Nana Asante TUSCNana Asante TUSC
Ross Barlow LDRoss Barlow LD
Uma Kumaran LUma Kumaran L
harrow west 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Noyce LDChris Noyce LD
Gareth Thomas Gareth Thomas
Hannah David CHannah David C
Kailash Shanker Trivedi IndKailash Shanker Trivedi Ind
Mohammed Ali Bhatti UKIPMohammad Ali Bhatti UKIP
Rowan Langley GRowan Langley G
hartlepool 
YNMPWikipedia
Hilary Allen LDHilary Allen LD
Iain Wright LIain Wright L
John Neville Hobbs IndJohn Hobbs Ind
Michael Holt GMichael Holt G
Phillip Broughton UKIPPhillip Broughton UKIP
Richard Royal CRichard Royal C
Sandra Allison Sandra Allison
Stephen Picton IndStephen Picton Ind
harwich and north essex 
YNMPWikipedia
Bernard Jenkin CBernard Jenkin C
Christopher Flossman GChristopher Flossman G
Dominic Graham LDDominic Graham LD
Edward Browne LEdward Carlsson Browne L
Mark Hughes UKIPMark Hughes UKIP
hastings and rye 
YNMPWikipedia
Amber Rudd CAmber Rudd C
Andrew Michael UKIPAndrew Michael UKIP
Jake Bowers GJake Bowers G
Nick Perry LDNick Perry LD
Sarah Owen Sarah Owen L
havant 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Mak CAlan Mak C
Graham Giles LGraham Giles L
John Perry UKIPJohn Perry UKIP
Steve Sollitt LDSteve Sollitt LD
Tim Dawes GTim Dawes G
hayes and harlington 
YNMPWikipedia
Alick Munro GAlick Munro G
Clifford Dixon UKIPCliff Dixon UKIP
John Martin McDonnell LJohn McDonnell L
Pearl Lewis CPearl Lewis C
Satnam Kaur Khalsa LDSatnam Kaur Khalsa LD
hazel grove 
YNMPWikipedia
Darran J Palmer UKIPDarran Palmer UKIP
Graham Reid GGraham Reid G
Lisa Smart LDLisa Smart LD
Michael Taylor LMichael Taylor L
William Wragg CWilliam Wragg C
hemel hempstead 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Borgars GAlan Borgars G
Brian Hall IndBrian Hall Ind
Howard Koch UKIPHoward Koch UKIP
Mike Penning CMike Penning C
Rabi Martins LDRabi Martins LD
Tony Breslin LTony Breslin L
hemsworth 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris Pearson CChris Pearson
Jon Trickett LJon Trickett L
Martin Roberts Martin Roberts
Mary Macqueen LDMary MacQueen LD
Steve Ashton UKIPSteve Ashton UKIP
hendon 
YNMPWikipedia
Alasdair Hill LDAlasdair Hill LD
Andrew Dismore LAndrew Dismore L
Ben Samuel GBen Samuel G
Matthew Offord CMatthew Offord C
Raymond Shamash UKIPRaymond Shamash UKIP
henley 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Jones UKIPChristopher Jones UKIP
John Howell CJohn Howell C
Mark Stevenson GMark Stevenson G
Sam Juthani LSam Juthani L
Sue Cooper LDSue Cooper LD
hereford and south herefordshire 
YNMPWikipedia
Anna Coda LAnna Coda L
Diana Toynbee GDiana Toynbee G
Jesse Norman CJesse Norman C
Lucy Hurds LDLucy Hurds LD
Nigel Ely UKIPNigel Ely UKIP
hertford and stortford 
YNMPWikipedia
Adrian Baker UKIPAdrian Baker UKIP
Katherine Chibah LKatherine Chibah L
Mark Prisk CMark Prisk C
Michael Green LDMichael Green LD
Sophie Christophy GSophie Christophy G
hertsmere 
YNMPWikipedia
Frank Ward UKIPFrank Ward UKIP
Oliver Dowden COliver Dowden C
Richard Butler LRichard Butler L
Sophie Bowler LDSophie Bowler LD
hexham 
YNMPWikipedia
David Nicholson UKIPDavid Nicholson UKIP
Guy Opperman CGuy Opperman C
Jeff Reid LDJeff Reid LD
Lee Williscroft-Ferris GLee Williscroft-Ferris G
Liam Carr LLiam Carr L
heywood and middleton 
YNMPWikipedia
Abi Jackson GAbi Jackson G
Anthony Smith LDAnthony Smith LD
Iain Gartside CIain Gartside C
John Bickley UKIPJohn Bickley UKIP
Liz McInnes LLiz McInnes L
high peak 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Bingham CAndrew Bingham C
Caitlin Bisknell LCaitlin Bisknell L
Charlotte Farrell GCharlotte Farrell G
Ian Guiver UKIPIan Guiver UKIP
Stephen Worrall LDStephen Worrall LD
hitchin and harpenden 
YNMPWikipedia
John Stocker UKIPJohn Stocker UKIP
Pauline Pearce LDPauline Pearce LD
Peter Lilley CPeter Lilley C
Rachel Burgin LRachel Burgin L
Richard Wise GRichard Wise G
holborn and st pancras 
YNMPWikipedia
David O'Sullivan David O'Sullivan
Jill Fraser LDJill Fraser LD
Keir Starmer LKeir Starmer L
Maxine Spencer UKIPMaxine Spencer UKIP
Natalie Bennett GNatalie Bennett G
Shane O'Donnell Shane O'Donnell
Vanessa Helen Hudson Vanessa Hudson
Will Blair CWill Blair C
hornchurch and upminster 
YNMPWikipedia
Angela Watkinson CAngela Watkinson C
Jonathan Mitchell LDJonathan Mitchell LD
Lawrence Webb UKIPLawrence Webb UKIP
Melanie Collins GMelanie Collins G
Paul Borg Paul Borg
Paul McGeary LPaul McGeary L
hornsey and wood green 
YNMPWikipedia
Catherine West LCatherine West L
Clive Morrison UKIPClive Morrison UKIP
Frank Sweeney Frank Sweeney
Geoff Moseley Geoff Moseley
Gordon Peters GGordon Peters G
Helen Spiby-Vann Helen Spiby-Vann
Lynne Featherstone LDLynne Featherstone LD
Suhail Rahuja CSuhail Rahuja C
horsham 
YNMPWikipedia
Darrin Green GDarrin Green G
James Smith James Smith
Jeremy Quin C[[Jeremy Quin]]<ref>{{cite web |url=https://twitter.com/wallaceme/status/576132985667325952 C
Jim Duggan Jim Duggan
Jim Rae IndJim Rae Ind
Martyn Davis LMartyn Davis L
Morwen Millson LDMorwen Millson LD
Roger Arthur UKIPRoger Arthur UKIP
houghton and sunderland south 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Robinson GAlan Robinson G
Bridget Phillipson LBridget Phillipson L
James Murray LDJim Murray LD
Richard Elvin UKIPRichard Elvin UKIP
Stewart Hay CStewart Hay C
hove 
YNMPWikipedia
Christopher Hawtree GChristopher Hawtree G
Dame Dixon Dame Jon Dixon
Dave Hill TUSCDavid Stanley Hill TUSC
Graham Cox CGraham Cox C
Jenny Barnard-Langston IndJenny Barnard-Langston Ind
Kevin Smith UKIPKevin Smith UKIP
Peter Kyle LPeter Kyle L
Peter Lambell LDPeter Lambell LD
huddersfield 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Cooper GAndrew Cooper G
Barry Sheerman Barry Sheerman
Itrat Ali CItrat Ali C
Mike Forster TUSCMike Forster TUSC
Rob Butler UKIPRob Butler UKIP
Zulfiqar Ali LDZulfiqar Ali LD
huntingdon 
YNMPWikipedia
Jonathan Djanogly CJonathan Djanogly C
Nik Johnson LNik Johnson L
Paul Bullen UKIPPaul Bullen UKIP
Rod Cantrill LDRod Cantrill LD
Tom MacLennan GThomas MacLennan G
hyndburn 
YNMPWikipedia
Alison Firth LDAlison Pamela Firth LD
Graham Jones LGraham Jones L
Janet Brown UKIPJanet Brown UKIP
Kerry Gormley GKerry Gormley G
Kevin Horkin CKevin Thomas Horkin C
ilford north 
YNMPWikipedia
David Reynolds GDavid Reynolds G
Doris Osen IndDoris Debora Osen Ind
Lee Scott CLee Scott C
Philip Hyde UKIPPhilip Hyde UKIP
Rich Clare LDRichard Clare LD
Wes Streeting LWes Streeting L
ilford south 
YNMPWikipedia
Amjad Khan UKIPAmjad Khan UKIP
Ashburn Holder LDAshburn Holder LD
Chris Chapman CChristopher Chapman C
Mike Gapes Michael Gapes
RoseMary Warrington GRoseMary Warrington G
inverclyde 
YNMPWikipedia
Craig Hamilton Craig Hamilton
George Jabbour CGeorge Jabbour C
Iain McKenzie LIain McKenzie
John Watson LDJohn Watson LD
Michael Burrows UKIPMichael Burrows UKIP
Ronnie Cowan SNPRonnie Cowan SNP
inverness, nairn, badenoch and strathspey 
YNMPWikipedia
Danny Alexander LDDanny Alexander LD
Donald MacLeod Boyd Donald MacLeod Boyd
Drew Hendry SNPDrew Hendry SNP
Edward Mountain CEdward Brian Stanford Mountain C
Isla O'Reilly GIsla Maree O'Reilly G
Les Durance UKIPLes Durance UKIP
Mike Robb LMike Robb L
ipswich 
YNMPWikipedia
Barry Broom GBarry Broom G
Ben Gummer CBen Gummer C
Chika Akinwale LDChika Akinwale LD
David Ellesmere LDavid Ellesmere L
Maria Vigneau UKIPMaria Vigneau UKIP
isle of wight 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew Turner CAndrew Turner C
David Goodall LDDavid Goodall LD
Iain McKie UKIPIain McKie UKIP
Ian Stephens IndIan Stephens Ind
Stewart Blackmore LStewart Blackmore L
Vix Lowthion GVix Lowthion G
islington north 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Burghart CDr Alex Burghart
Bill Martin Bill Martin
Caroline Russell GCaroline Russell G
Gregory Clough UKIPGreg Clough UKIP
Jeremy Corbyn LJeremy Corbyn L
Julian Gregory LDJulian Gregory LD
islington south and finsbury 
YNMPWikipedia
Charlie Kiss GCharlie Kiss G
Emily Thornberry LEmily Thornberry L
Jay Kirton Jay Marvin Kirton
Mark Lim CDr Mark Lim
Pete Muswell UKIPPete Muswell UKIP
Terry Stacy LDTerry Stacy LD
islwyn 
YNMPWikipedia
Baron Von Magpie Baron von Magpie
Brendan D'Cruz LDBrendan D'Cruz LD
Chris Evans Chris Evans
Joe Smyth UKIPJoe Smyth UKIP
Joshua Rawcliffe TUSCJoshua Rawcliffe TUSC
Laura Jones CLaura Jones C
Lyn Ackerman PCLyn Ackerman PC
Peter Varley GPeter Varley G
jarrow 
YNMPWikipedia
David Herbert GDavid Herbert G
Nick Mason CNick Mason C
Norman Hall TUSCNorman Hall TUSC
Stan Collins LDStan Collins LD
Stephen Hepburn LStephen Hepburn L
Steve Harrison UKIPSteve Harrison UKIP
keighley 
YNMPWikipedia
Gareth Epps LDGareth Epps LD
John Grogan LJohn Grogan L
Kris Hopkins CKris Hopkins C
Paul Latham UKIPPaul Latham UKIP
Ros Brown GRos Brown G
kenilworth and southam 
YNMPWikipedia
Bally Singh LBally Singh L
Harry Cottam UKIPHarry Cottam UKIP
Jeremy Wright CJeremy Wright C
Jon Foster-Smith Jon Foster-Smith
Nicholas Blunderbuss Green Nicholas Robert Blunderbuss Green
Richard Dickson LDRichard Dickson LD
Rob Ballantyne GRob Ballantyne G
kensington 
YNMPWikipedia
Andrew David Knight Andrew Knight
Jack Bovill UKIPJack Bovill UKIP
Robin McGhee LDRobin McGhee LD
Robina Rose GRobina Rose G
Rod Abouharb LRod Abouharb L
Roland Basil Courtenay Roland Courtenay
Toby Abse Toby Abse
Tony Auguste Tony Auguste
Victoria Borwick CVictoria Borwick C
kettering 
YNMPWikipedia
Chris McGlynn LDChris McGlynn LD
Derek Hilling Derek Hilling
Jonathan Bullock UKIPJonathan Bullock UKIP
Philip Hollobone CPhilip Hollobone C
Rhea Keehn LRhea Keehn L
Rob Reeves GRob Reeves G
kilmarnock and loudoun 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Brown SNPAlan Brown SNP
Brian Whittle CBrian Whittle
Cathy Jamieson Cathy Jamieson
Rod Ackland LDmissing (fix)
missingRodney Ackland LD
kingston and surbiton 
YNMPWikipedia
Ben Roberts UKIPBen Roberts UKIP
Clare Keogh GClare Siobhan Keogh G
Daniel Gill Daniel John Gill
Edward Davey LDEdward Jonathan Davey LD
James Berry CMichael James Ellwood Berry C
Laurel Fogarty TUSCLaurel Fogarty TUSC
Lee Godfrey LLee John Godfrey L
kingston upon hull east 
YNMPWikipedia
Christine Mackay CChristine Mackay C
David Nolan LDDavid Nolan LD
Karl Turner LKarl Turner L
Martin G Clayton Martin Clayton
Mike Cooper Mike Cooper
Richard Barrett UKIPRichard Barrett UKIP
Sarah Walpole GSarah Walpole G
Val Hoodless Val Hoodless
kingston upon hull north 
YNMPWikipedia
Dehenna Davison CDehenna Davison C
Diana R. Johnson LDiana Johnson L
Martin Deane GMartin Deane G
Mike Ross LDMike Ross LD
Sergi Singh UKIPSergi Singh UKIP
Vicky Butler Vicky Butler
kingston upon hull west and hessle 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Johnson LAlan Johnson L
Angela Needham GAngela Needham G
Claire Thomas LDClaire Thomas LD
Jo Barker CJo Barker C
Paul Salvidge UKIPPaul Nigel Salvidge UKIP
Paul Spooner TUSCPaul Spooner TUSC
kingswood 
YNMPWikipedia
Adam Boyden LDAdam Boyden LD
Cezara Nanu GCezara Nanu G
Chris Skidmore CChris Skidmore C
Duncan Odgers UKIPDuncan Odgers UKIP
Jo McCarron LJo McCarron L
Julie Lake Julie Lake
Liam Bryan Liam Bryan
Richard Worth TUSCRichard Worth TUSC
kirkcaldy and cowdenbeath 
YNMPWikipedia
Callum Leslie LDCallum David Leslie LD
Dave Dempsey CDave Dempsey C
Jack Neill UKIPJack Neill UKIP
Kenny Selbie Kenny Selbie
Roger Mullin SNPRoger Mullin SNP
knowsley 
YNMPWikipedia
Alice Bramall CAlice Bramall C
Carl Cashman LDCarl Cashman LD
George Howarth LGeorge Howarth L
Louise Bours UKIPLouise Bours UKIP
Vikki Gregorich GVikki Gregorich G
lagan valley 
YNMPWikipedia
Alan Love Alan Love UKIP
Alexander Redpath UUPAlexander Redpath UUP
Helen Osborne Helen Osborne
Jacqui McGeough SFJacqui McGeough SF
Jeffrey M. Donaldson DUPJeffrey Donaldson DUP
Jonny Orr IndJonny Orr Ind
Pat Catney SDLPPat Catney SDLP
Samuel Morrison Samuel Morrison
Trevor Lunn ATrevor Lunn A
lanark and hamilton east 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Allison CAlex Allison C
Angela Crawley SNPAngela Crawley SNP
Donald Mackay UKIPDonald Mackay UKIP
Gregg Cullen LDGregg Cullen LD
Jim Hood LJimmy Hood
lancaster and fleetwood 
YNMPWikipedia
Cat Smith Lmissing (fix)
missingCatherine Jane Smith L
Chris Coates GChris Coates G
Eric Ollerenshaw CEric Ollerenshaw C
Harold Daniel Hope Elletson IndHarold Daniel Hope Elletson
Matthew Atkins UKIPMatthew Jeremy Atkins UKIP
Robin Long LDRobin Long LD
leeds central 
YNMPWikipedia
Emma Spriggs LDEmma Spriggs LD
Hilary Benn LHilary Benn L
Liz Kitching TUSCLiz Kitching TUSC
Luke Senior UKIPLuke Senior UKIP
Michael Hayton GMichael Hayton G
Nicola Wilson CNicola Wilson C
leeds east 
YNMPWikipedia
Ed Sanderson LDEdward Sanderson LD
Kate Bisson GKate Bisson G
Mark Maniatt UKIPMark Maniatt UKIP
Richard Burgon LRichard Burgon L
Ryan Stephenson CRyan Stephenson C
leeds north east 
YNMPWikipedia
Aqila Choudhry LDmissing (fix)
Celia Foote missing (fix)
Emma Carter Gmissing (fix)
Fabian Hamilton Lmissing (fix)
Simon Wilson Cmissing (fix)
Warren Hendon UKIPmissing (fix)
leeds north west 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Sobel LAlex Sobel<ref>http://www.labour.org.uk/leeds-north-west-alex- L
Alex Story CAlex Story C
Bob Buxton Bob Buxton
Greg Mulholland LDGreg Mulholland LD
Julian Metcalfe UKIPJulian Metcalfe UKIP
Mark Flanagan Mark Flanagan
Mike Davies Mike Davies
Tim Goodall GTim Goodall G
leeds west 
YNMPWikipedia
Alex Pierre-Traves CAlex Pierre-Traves C